Diskuswurf M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
254
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
35,33
1./I
29,93
30,25
32,00
35,33
x
x
MJU18
1500g
2
330
Willrich Dominik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
33,78
2./I
33,65
33,78
x
x
x
x
MJU18
1500g
3
359
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
29,62
3./I
29,62
x
-
-
-
-
MJU18
1500g
4
331
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
27,84
4./I
25,93
26,09
27,84
26,35
27,79
23,18
M14
1000g
5
391
Krämer Artem
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
26,86
5./I
24,23
24,12
26,86
x
22,64
x
M15
1000g
6
319
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
25,68
6./I
x
24,68
x
23,59
25,68
x
MJU20
1750g
7
390
Klukas Alexander
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
23,29
7./I
x
19,99
x
x
23,29
18,16
M15
1000g
8
394
Mrorzek Jan
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
22,25
8./I
22,25
x
17,17
x
x
19,67
M14
1000g
9
291
Eder Leon
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2005
21,01
9./I
17,41
21,01
x
x
19,63
18,32
M14
1000g
368
Schroeder Noel
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
1500g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
319
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
25,68
6./I
x
24,68
x
23,59
25,68
x
MJU20
1750g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
254
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
35,33
1./I
29,93
30,25
32,00
35,33
x
x
MJU18
1500g
2
330
Willrich Dominik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
33,78
2./I
33,65
33,78
x
x
x
x
MJU18
1500g
3
359
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
29,62
3./I
29,62
x
-
-
-
-
MJU18
1500g
368
Schroeder Noel
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
1500g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
391
Krämer Artem
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
26,86
5./I
24,23
24,12
26,86
x
22,64
x
M15
1000g
2
390
Klukas Alexander
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
23,29
7./I
x
19,99
x
x
23,29
18,16
M15
1000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
331
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
27,84
4./I
25,93
26,09
27,84
26,35
27,79
23,18
M14
1000g
2
394
Mrorzek Jan
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
22,25
8./I
22,25
x
17,17
x
x
19,67
M14
1000g
3
291
Eder Leon
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2005
21,01
9./I
17,41
21,01
x
x
19,63
18,32
M14
1000g