60m Hürden M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,4, III:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Weyer Sidney
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2006
11,25
1./I
2
256
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
11,29
2./I
3
380
Jäckel Jonas
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2007
11,72
1./III
4
300
Lange Julian
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
12,41
1./II
5
298
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
12,50
2./III
6
253
Langenfeld Johannes
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
13,02
3./I
7
277
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
13,22
3./III
8
338
Seibel Marc
Sportvereinigung Burgbrohl
GER
2007
13,28
2./II
9
388
Dzwieor Leon
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
14,96
3./II
381
Jost Leander
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2007
DNF
Jugend M13
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,4, III:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Weyer Sidney
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2006
11,25
1./I
2
256
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
11,29
2./I
3
300
Lange Julian
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
12,41
1./II
4
253
Langenfeld Johannes
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
13,02
3./I
5
388
Dzwieor Leon
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
14,96
3./II
Jugend M12
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,4, III:+1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Jäckel Jonas
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2007
11,72
1./III
2
298
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
12,50
2./III
3
277
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
13,22
3./III
4
338
Seibel Marc
Sportvereinigung Burgbrohl
GER
2007
13,28
2./II
381
Jost Leander
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2007
DNF
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Weyer Sidney
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2006
11,25
2
256
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
11,29
3
253
Langenfeld Johannes
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
13,02
381
Jost Leander
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2007
DNF
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Lange Julian
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
12,41
2
338
Seibel Marc
Sportvereinigung Burgbrohl
GER
2007
13,28
3
388
Dzwieor Leon
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
14,96
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Jäckel Jonas
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2007
11,72
2
298
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
12,50
3
277
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
13,22