50m Kinder W11 Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Eichhorn Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
7,98
1./I
2
111
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,00
2./I
3
94
Luzia Schwan
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,07
1./II
4
112
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,22
2./II
5
78
Karst Johanna
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
8,46
3./I
6
55
Lemke Lisa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
8,48
3./II
7
93
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,59
1./III
8
92
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,61
2./III
9
80
Lattwein Hanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
8,82
4./I
10
91
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,88
3./III
11
90
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,93
4./II
12
72
Delen Serena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
9,08
5./II
13
73
Montermann Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
9,31
4./III
14
102
Spörl Josie
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
9,35
5./III
15
100
Kern Zoe
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
9,40
6./III
16
89
Krist de Pedro Ariane
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
9,41
5./I
17
82
Albert Laura
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
9,50
6./II
18
88
Biermann Elisa
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
9,70
7./II
19
101
Hoffmann Marie
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
11,75
6./I
81
Gügel Celina
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Eichhorn Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
7,98
2
111
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,00
3
78
Karst Johanna
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
8,46
4
80
Lattwein Hanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
8,82
5
89
Krist de Pedro Ariane
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
9,41
6
101
Hoffmann Marie
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
11,75
81
Gügel Celina
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
94
Luzia Schwan
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,07
2
112
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,22
3
55
Lemke Lisa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
8,48
4
90
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,93
5
72
Delen Serena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
9,08
6
82
Albert Laura
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
9,50
7
88
Biermann Elisa
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
9,70
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
93
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,59
2
92
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,61
3
91
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,88
4
73
Montermann Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
9,31
5
102
Spörl Josie
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
9,35
6
100
Kern Zoe
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
9,40