50m Kinder W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 15:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Kuhn Mailin
ASV Süchteln
GER
2009
8,24
1./III
2
741
van Leyen Merrit
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
8,44
1./I
3
787
Hannenberg Marie
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2009
8,46
2./III
4
737
Kluckow Malin
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
8,49
3./III
5
848
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
8,58
2./I
6
75
Freiin von Stackelberg Katharina Elisabeth
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2009
8,66
1./IV
7
705
Hoolmans Hannah
LeichtAthletikVerein Goch-Kessel e.V.
GER
2009
8,72
4./III
8
785
Döhler Johanna
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2009
8,73
1./II
9
743
Wolters Anna-Lena
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
8,79
5./III
10
43
Tietze Romy
ASV Süchteln
GER
2009
8,82
2./IV
11
736
Hellmann Maren
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
9,11
3./IV
11
740
van Bonn Lisa
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
9,11
2./II
13
717
Akyildiz Ilayda
Rumelner TV
GER
2009
9,30
4./IV
14
786
Espey Helena
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2009
9,37
5./IV
15
706
Schmiding Carolin
LeichtAthletikVerein Goch-Kessel e.V.
GER
2009
9,44
3./II
16
788
Langenstein Lena
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2009
9,50
3./I
17
847
Heckmanns Jule
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
9,83
4./I
18
77
Heykamps Jette
LAZ Wachtendonk
GER
2009
10,72
4./II
742
Wilke Tabita
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
741
van Leyen Merrit
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
8,44
2
848
Schüttrigkeit Amelie
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
8,58
3
788
Langenstein Lena
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2009
9,50
4
847
Heckmanns Jule
VFL Repelen
GER
2009
9,83
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
785
Döhler Johanna
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2009
8,73
2
740
van Bonn Lisa
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
9,11
3
706
Schmiding Carolin
LeichtAthletikVerein Goch-Kessel e.V.
GER
2009
9,44
4
77
Heykamps Jette
LAZ Wachtendonk
GER
2009
10,72
742
Wilke Tabita
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Kuhn Mailin
ASV Süchteln
GER
2009
8,24
2
787
Hannenberg Marie
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2009
8,46
3
737
Kluckow Malin
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
8,49
4
705
Hoolmans Hannah
LeichtAthletikVerein Goch-Kessel e.V.
GER
2009
8,72
5
743
Wolters Anna-Lena
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
8,79
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Freiin von Stackelberg Katharina Elisabeth
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2009
8,66
2
43
Tietze Romy
ASV Süchteln
GER
2009
8,82
3
736
Hellmann Maren
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2009
9,11
4
717
Akyildiz Ilayda
Rumelner TV
GER
2009
9,30
5
786
Espey Helena
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2009
9,37