1500m San Lucar M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
205
Beckmann Malte
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
4:05,92
1./I
2
489
Vilmen Noah
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2002
4:06,82
2./I
3
535
Luckner Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
1995
4:09,62
3./I
4
504
Tepe Kevin
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
GER
2000
4:11,18
4./I
5
679
Widmaier Eric
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1999
4:12,19
5./I
6
255
Baron Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:12,66
6./I
7
444
Becker Felix
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
4:13,46
7./I
8
110
Schwabe Torben
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2000
4:15,57
8./I
9
407
Belfqih Anas
USC Mainz
GER
2003
4:17,07
9./I
10
133
Schneider Lars
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1997
4:18,68
10./I
11
507
Hailer Davide
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2000
4:18,75
11./I
12
389
Baratte Vincent
C.A. Schifflange
LUX
2002
4:23,65
12./I
13
413
Yaroshenko Christopher
USC Mainz
GER
2003
4:31,19
13./I
275
Haug Collin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
DNF
720
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
Can
501
Jäger Luk
TSV Penzberg
GER
2002
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
535
Luckner Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
1995
4:09,62
3./I
2
679
Widmaier Eric
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1999
4:12,19
5./I
3
133
Schneider Lars
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1997
4:18,68
10./I
275
Haug Collin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
DNF
720
Gemmerich Johannes
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1985
Can
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
205
Beckmann Malte
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2001
4:05,92
1./I
2
504
Tepe Kevin
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
GER
2000
4:11,18
4./I
3
110
Schwabe Torben
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2000
4:15,57
8./I
4
507
Hailer Davide
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2000
4:18,75
11./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
489
Vilmen Noah
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2002
4:06,82
2./I
2
255
Baron Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:12,66
6./I
3
444
Becker Felix
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
4:13,46
7./I
4
407
Belfqih Anas
USC Mainz
GER
2003
4:17,07
9./I
5
389
Baratte Vincent
C.A. Schifflange
LUX
2002
4:23,65
12./I
6
413
Yaroshenko Christopher
USC Mainz
GER
2003
4:31,19
13./I
501
Jäger Luk
TSV Penzberg
GER
2002
Can