5000m M, W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
631
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1999
15:31,26
1./I
2
630
Hirschhäuser Alexander
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1992
15:31,61
2./I
3
636
Fuchs Max
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1994
15:33,00
3./I
4
635
Puchta Marius
Laufteam Kassel
GER
1989
15:35,35
4./I
5
633
Jensen Henrik
Hünfelder SV
GER
1999
15:53,71
5./I
6
621
Sälzer Tom
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
1998
15:58,69
6./I
7
628
Andres Patrick
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim
GER
2000
15:59,52
7./I
8
629
Feussner Marc
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1982
16:01,13
8./I
9
632
Sposato Salvatore Fabian
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
ITA
1996
16:06,90
9./I
10
639
Funck Lorenz
MT Melsungen
GER
1997
16:08,11
10./I
11
634
Schmitt Max
Hünfelder SV
GER
1999
16:24,57
11./I
12
655
Oed Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1999
17:30,41
12./I
13
653
Schermuly Antonia
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1997
18:16,47
13./I
14
657
Gieser Leonie
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1994
18:32,08
14./I
15
650
Burkhardt Sophie
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1994
19:01,99
15./I
16
656
Zieba Luise
MT Melsungen
GER
1982
19:24,38
16./I
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
631
Hild Julius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1999
15:31,26
1./I
2
630
Hirschhäuser Alexander
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1992
15:31,61
2./I
3
636
Fuchs Max
LG Reinhardswald
GER
1994
15:33,00
3./I
4
635
Puchta Marius
Laufteam Kassel
GER
1989
15:35,35
4./I
5
633
Jensen Henrik
Hünfelder SV
GER
1999
15:53,71
5./I
6
621
Sälzer Tom
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
1998
15:58,69
6./I
7
628
Andres Patrick
LG Bischofsheim/Ginsheim
GER
2000
15:59,52
7./I
8
629
Feussner Marc
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1982
16:01,13
8./I
9
632
Sposato Salvatore Fabian
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
ITA
1996
16:06,90
9./I
10
639
Funck Lorenz
MT Melsungen
GER
1997
16:08,11
10./I
11
634
Schmitt Max
Hünfelder SV
GER
1999
16:24,57
11./I
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
655
Oed Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1999
17:30,41
12./I
2
653
Schermuly Antonia
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
1997
18:16,47
13./I
3
657
Gieser Leonie
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1994
18:32,08
14./I
4
650
Burkhardt Sophie
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1994
19:01,99
15./I
5
656
Zieba Luise
MT Melsungen
GER
1982
19:24,38
16./I