Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 4 Laufbeste (Q) und 0 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
491
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
12,09
Q
1./II
2
35
Okuku Holly
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2005
12,10
Q
1./I
3
123
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12,23
Q
2./II
4
459
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2002
12,24
Q
2./I
5
29
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
12,38
Q
3./I
6
477
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
12,45
Q
4./I
7
481
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
12,46
v
3./II
8
304
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
12,47
Q
4./II
9
427
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
12,53
q
5./I
10
231
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
12,71
5./II
11
120
Araya Lewhat
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
12,74
6./II
12
122
Bott Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,75
7./II
13
486
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
12,76
6./I
14
460
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2002
12,79
7./I
15
343
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
12,87
8./I
16
53
Gleim Ella
MT Melsungen
GER
2003
13,07
8./II
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Okuku Holly
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2005
12,10
Q
2
459
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2002
12,24
Q
3
29
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
12,38
Q
4
477
Kleiber Stephanie Marie
TV Wetzlar
GER
2003
12,45
Q
5
427
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
12,53
q
6
486
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
12,76
7
460
Schramm Chantal
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2002
12,79
8
343
Engel Kyra
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2003
12,87
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
491
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
12,09
Q
2
123
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12,23
Q
3
481
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
GER
2002
12,46
v
4
304
Willenweber Lea
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
12,47
Q
5
231
Schubert Dana
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
12,71
6
120
Araya Lewhat
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
12,74
7
122
Bott Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,75
8
53
Gleim Ella
MT Melsungen
GER
2003
13,07