5000m Men Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2019 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Costini Pierre
TEAM SAFRAN NACELLES SPORT
FRA
1991
15:33,54
1./I
2
468
Stulik Michael
SKV-KAV
AUT
1992
15:55,23
2./I
3
435
Alhasan Alahmad Hazem
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1993
15:57,65
3./I
4
273
Fasolo Florian
Dassault Sports
FRA
1987
16:01,88
4./I
5
144
Gacoin Florian
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATRA TOULOUSE
FRA
1985
16:03,41
5./I
6
145
Parrico Cyril
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATRA TOULOUSE
FRA
1983
16:05,13
6./I
7
168
Stašys Dovydas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1991
16:08,78
7./I
8
155
Grondin Jean Bernard
Association Veolia Sport
FRA
1963
16:47,15
8./I
9
165
Kennis Kevin
Bell
BEL
1991
16:50,16
9./I
10
506
Krispel Yaniv
Hapoel Sport Association
ISR
1980
16:51,57
10./I
11
221
Ebel Thomas
BSG NDR
GER
1965
16:55,38
11./I
12
365
Agius Darran
MESA
MLT
1981
17:04,45
1./VI
13
319
Azema Philippe
FASBF
FRA
1982
17:08,70
1./II
14
507
Adato Abraham
Hapoel Sport Association
ISR
1978
17:20,25
12./I
15
494
Batra Sudhir
websLINE
GER
1984
17:24,43
13./I
16
477
Hens Zeger
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1972
17:34,79
14./I
17
378
Xuereb Matthew
MESA
MLT
1985
17:37,66
2./VI
18
373
Mifsud Aaron
MESA
MLT
1978
17:57,08
3./VI
19
467
Ganeider Martin
SKV-KAV
AUT
1982
18:28,14
15./I
20
366
Azzopardi Peter
MESA
MLT
1964
18:30,16
4./VI
21
354
Eder Robert
Magistrat Salzburg / Younion Salzburg
AUT
1977
18:34,01
2./II
22
499
Hoffmann Carsten
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1980
18:41,00
3./II
23
113
Jörg Benjamin
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1994
18:41,88
4./II
24
132
Besse Nathanael
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1989
18:52,60
5./II
25
159
Tlouzeau Stephane
Association Veolia Sport
FRA
1977
18:55,98
16./I
26
250
Marquardt Christof
BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost
GER
1968
18:58,66
5./VI
27
271
Chastang Cédric
Dassault Sports
FRA
1981
19:05,17
6./II
28
355
Fellner Daniel
Magistrat Salzburg / Younion Salzburg
AUT
1981
19:07,46
17./I
29
118
Kebaili Housni
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1966
19:14,00
18./I
30
282
Ruel Gilles
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
19:25,39
7./II
31
131
Bertrand Nicolas
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1983
19:25,82
8./II
32
374
Mifsud Melvin
MESA
MLT
1979
19:27,65
6./VI
33
349
Pirker Wolfgang
KSV Wiener Netze
AUT
1981
19:37,47
9./II
34
281
Robert Philippe
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
19:38,95
1./III
35
393
Lüftenegger Norbert
Raiffeisenverband Salzburg
AUT
1977
19:55,45
10./II
36
387
Maingault Julien
OPCALIA
FRA
1973
20:04,39
7./VI
37
329
Riedl Markus
Fraport AG
GER
1967
20:05,95
2./III
38
497
Barrois Thomas
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1993
20:09,14
11./II
39
328
Pinto Gomes Nuno
Fraport AG
GER
1973
20:11,51
12./II
40
134
Guignery Mickael
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1979
20:17,27
1./IV
41
167
Šmergelis Rolandas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1964
20:18,72
13./II
42
171
Valevicius Virginijus
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1962
20:21,32
14./II
43
123
Schreyen Kurt
Anglo Belgian Corporation
BEL
1970
20:23,67
3./III
44
346
Van de Moortele Eddy
Kronos Europe
BEL
1962
20:33,73
15./II
45
278
Pinget Michel
Dassault Sports
FRA
1956
20:34,76
19./I
46
485
Klein Jurgen
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1967
20:36,64
8./VI
47
245
Geißler Christoph
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1972
20:45,95
4./III
48
237
Möller Christian
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1976
20:53,51
16./II
49
121
Voland Stephane
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1967
21:06,39
5./III
50
424
Steibler Marcus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1976
21:19,16
6./III
51
277
Louis Marie Joel
Dassault Sports
FRA
1970
21:28,10
17./II
52
449
Ziyaee Far Ahmad
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1975
21:33,36
7./III
53
280
Ramognino Lionel
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
21:36,29
18./II
54
272
Denis Christophe
Dassault Sports
FRA
1966
21:39,17
19./II
55
403
Lainer Andreas
SALK
AUT
1964
21:39,63
8./III
56
275
Hardy François
Dassault Sports
FRA
1963
21:48,77
9./III
57
423
Rendich Markus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1963
21:53,28
10./III
58
259
Staiger Harald
Commerzbank AG
GER
1954
21:55,19
11./III
59
223
Lüders-Bahlmann Uwe
BSG NDR
GER
1956
21:59,97
12./III
60
371
Grech Norbert
MESA
MLT
1983
22:07,21
9./VI
61
495
Ott Roman
Wien Energie KSV
AUT
1966
22:09,49
20./II
62
310
Banck Sönke
ERGOsports
GER
1967
22:11,03
21./II
63
492
Keglevic Andrej
Volksbank Salzburg
AUT
1988
22:13,62
22./II
64
183
Müller Steffen
BSG Bezirk Oberbayern
GER
1974
22:24,43
13./III
65
135
Haddou Ismael
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1978
22:25,99
14./III
66
205
Rehm Hartwig
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1969
22:27,29
2./IV
67
246
Zanzinger Stephan
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1965
22:39,64
3./IV
68
233
Grünberg Stephan
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1980
22:44,56
4./IV
69
496
Trieb Helmut
Wien Energie KSV
AUT
1964
22:45,23
20./I
70
119
Thieltgen Stephane
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1971
22:45,64
15./III
71
200
Hetzel Ralf
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1960
22:46,57
16./III
72
476
Bosmans Wouter
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1972
22:46,89
17./III
73
425
Stingl Jürgen
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1965
22:49,40
18./III
74
376
Stellini Alan
MESA
MLT
1987
22:57,37
10./VI
75
133
Chartier Alexandre
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1959
23:04,98
19./III
76
427
Zajec Alois
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1953
23:24,67
5./IV
77
308
Möller Andre
Energie SV Hamburg
GER
1972
23:36,78
6./IV
78
447
Stindl Peter
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1963
23:53,97
7./IV
79
386
Forban Cedric
OPCALIA
FRA
1986
24:01,53
11./VI
80
370
Farrugia Steve
MESA
MLT
1987
24:01,83
12./VI
81
377
Tonna Josef
MESA
MLT
1982
24:07,12
13./VI
82
218
Spriestersbach Andreas
BSG Naspa
GER
1963
24:11,91
8./IV
83
214
Wagener Horst
BSG Kurt Gaden Hamburg
GER
1961
24:21,09
9./IV
84
488
Petersson Zakarias
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1977
24:24,19
14./VI
85
201
Kanert Christian
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1975
24:25,68
10./IV
86
326
Blickhan Christoph
Fraport AG
GER
1990
24:30,12
1./V
87
321
Roselier Philippe
FASBF
FRA
1965
24:34,36
11./IV
88
244
Ederer Ralf
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1959
24:36,82
12./IV
89
125
Queffelec Erick
AS Municipaux Rennes Métropole
FRA
1957
24:36,93
15./VI
90
217
Fritz Manfred
BSG Naspa
GER
1960
24:38,27
13./IV
91
500
Höner Franz-Josef
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1974
24:47,88
20./III
92
224
Togler Klaus
BSG NDR
GER
1952
24:54,67
14./IV
93
368
Camilleri Jonathan
MESA
MLT
1995
24:55,63
16./VI
94
331
Schreiber Thorsten
Fraport AG
GER
1994
24:55,77
21./III
95
375
Buttigieg Jean Paul
MESA
MLT
1982
25:15,67
17./VI
96
334
Jessel Bernd
Giesecke+Devrient sport club
GER
1968
25:28,44
2./V
97
498
Groß Oliver
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1986
25:29,92
15./IV
98
210
Loger Gerhard
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1959
25:30,50
3./V
99
345
Beeckman Kevin
Koninklijke Sportvereniging Gents Stadspersoneel
BEL
1987
25:49,88
16./IV
100
234
Gutowski Thomas
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1966
26:01,32
4./V
101
251
Hoffmann Dirk
BSG Sparkasse Osnabrück
GER
1973
26:09,30
18./VI
102
416
Bornemann Matthias
SG HSH Nordbank
GER
1963
26:14,76
17./IV
103
126
Toinel Georges
AS Municipaux Rennes Métropole
FRA
1954
26:22,44
19./VI
104
372
Massa Noel
MESA
MLT
1979
26:26,38
20./VI
105
502
Koalick Ingo
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe e.V.
GER
1961
26:46,06
18./IV
106
212
Pieper Ralf
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1975
26:49,71
5./V
107
422
Holzapfel Christoph
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1961
27:04,17
6./V
108
323
Manke Michael
Flughafen Hamburg
GER
1960
27:04,77
19./IV
109
232
Elsner Gerhard
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1955
27:07,09
7./V
110
493
Wörndl Mario
Volksbank Salzburg
AUT
1980
27:42,60
20./IV
111
235
Hanewinkel Tobias
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1981
27:42,65
21./IV
112
211
Neumann Bertram
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1959
27:57,22
8./V
113
367
Camilleri David
MESA
MLT
1969
28:09,23
21./VI
114
236
Mekelburg David
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1987
28:20,69
9./V
115
256
Kögler Alexander
Carplus GmbH
AUT
1983
29:06,60
22./III
116
124
Van Malcot Jurgen
Anglo Belgian Corporation
BEL
1970
29:30,49
10./V
117
108
Englmaier Helmut
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1968
30:13,10
11./V
118
398
Schmeckenbecher Bernd
Roche Diagnostics
GER
1958
30:26,52
12./V
119
322
Loges Horst-Dieter
Flughafen Hamburg
GER
1957
30:30,95
13./V
120
401
Dubois Jean-Luc
RSI Sport & Culture
FRA
1958
30:38,47
22./VI
121
478
Krijnen Erik
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1968
30:44,02
14./V
122
330
Schier Gerhard
Fraport AG
GER
1961
31:14,66
15./V
123
219
Vogelmann Klaus
BSG Naspa
GER
1947
31:25,81
16./V
124
327
Dabboussi Sofiane
Fraport AG
GER
1970
32:01,96
17./V
125
503
Handreck Harald
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe e.V.
GER
1958
33:12,55
18./V
126
120
Thomas Vaughan
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1964
37:20,42
19./V
258
Wagner Roman
COMMEND Int.
AUT
1979
DNF
162
Mail Patrick
Assppb
FRA
1962
Can
320
Gicquel Jerome
FASBF
FRA
1978
Can
414
Kavakli Sadik
SG Flughafen Düsseldorf
GER
1968
Class A Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Costini Pierre
TEAM SAFRAN NACELLES SPORT
FRA
1991
15:33,54
1./I
2
468
Stulik Michael
SKV-KAV
AUT
1992
15:55,23
2./I
3
435
Alhasan Alahmad Hazem
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1993
15:57,65
3./I
4
168
Stašys Dovydas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1991
16:08,78
7./I
5
165
Kennis Kevin
Bell
BEL
1991
16:50,16
9./I
6
113
Jörg Benjamin
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1994
18:41,88
4./II
7
497
Barrois Thomas
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1993
20:09,14
11./II
8
326
Blickhan Christoph
Fraport AG
GER
1990
24:30,12
1./V
9
368
Camilleri Jonathan
MESA
MLT
1995
24:55,63
16./VI
10
331
Schreiber Thorsten
Fraport AG
GER
1994
24:55,77
21./III
Class B Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
273
Fasolo Florian
Dassault Sports
FRA
1987
16:01,88
4./I
2
144
Gacoin Florian
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATRA TOULOUSE
FRA
1985
16:03,41
5./I
3
145
Parrico Cyril
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATRA TOULOUSE
FRA
1983
16:05,13
6./I
4
506
Krispel Yaniv
Hapoel Sport Association
ISR
1980
16:51,57
10./I
5
365
Agius Darran
MESA
MLT
1981
17:04,45
1./VI
6
319
Azema Philippe
FASBF
FRA
1982
17:08,70
1./II
7
494
Batra Sudhir
websLINE
GER
1984
17:24,43
13./I
8
378
Xuereb Matthew
MESA
MLT
1985
17:37,66
2./VI
9
467
Ganeider Martin
SKV-KAV
AUT
1982
18:28,14
15./I
10
499
Hoffmann Carsten
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1980
18:41,00
3./II
11
132
Besse Nathanael
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1989
18:52,60
5./II
12
271
Chastang Cédric
Dassault Sports
FRA
1981
19:05,17
6./II
13
355
Fellner Daniel
Magistrat Salzburg / Younion Salzburg
AUT
1981
19:07,46
17./I
14
131
Bertrand Nicolas
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1983
19:25,82
8./II
15
349
Pirker Wolfgang
KSV Wiener Netze
AUT
1981
19:37,47
9./II
16
371
Grech Norbert
MESA
MLT
1983
22:07,21
9./VI
17
492
Keglevic Andrej
Volksbank Salzburg
AUT
1988
22:13,62
22./II
18
233
Grünberg Stephan
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1980
22:44,56
4./IV
19
376
Stellini Alan
MESA
MLT
1987
22:57,37
10./VI
20
386
Forban Cedric
OPCALIA
FRA
1986
24:01,53
11./VI
21
370
Farrugia Steve
MESA
MLT
1987
24:01,83
12./VI
22
377
Tonna Josef
MESA
MLT
1982
24:07,12
13./VI
23
375
Buttigieg Jean Paul
MESA
MLT
1982
25:15,67
17./VI
24
498
Groß Oliver
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1986
25:29,92
15./IV
25
345
Beeckman Kevin
Koninklijke Sportvereniging Gents Stadspersoneel
BEL
1987
25:49,88
16./IV
26
493
Wörndl Mario
Volksbank Salzburg
AUT
1980
27:42,60
20./IV
27
235
Hanewinkel Tobias
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1981
27:42,65
21./IV
28
236
Mekelburg David
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1987
28:20,69
9./V
29
256
Kögler Alexander
Carplus GmbH
AUT
1983
29:06,60
22./III
Class C Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
507
Adato Abraham
Hapoel Sport Association
ISR
1978
17:20,25
12./I
2
477
Hens Zeger
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1972
17:34,79
14./I
3
373
Mifsud Aaron
MESA
MLT
1978
17:57,08
3./VI
4
354
Eder Robert
Magistrat Salzburg / Younion Salzburg
AUT
1977
18:34,01
2./II
5
159
Tlouzeau Stephane
Association Veolia Sport
FRA
1977
18:55,98
16./I
6
374
Mifsud Melvin
MESA
MLT
1979
19:27,65
6./VI
7
393
Lüftenegger Norbert
Raiffeisenverband Salzburg
AUT
1977
19:55,45
10./II
8
387
Maingault Julien
OPCALIA
FRA
1973
20:04,39
7./VI
9
328
Pinto Gomes Nuno
Fraport AG
GER
1973
20:11,51
12./II
10
134
Guignery Mickael
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1979
20:17,27
1./IV
11
123
Schreyen Kurt
Anglo Belgian Corporation
BEL
1970
20:23,67
3./III
12
245
Geißler Christoph
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1972
20:45,95
4./III
13
237
Möller Christian
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1976
20:53,51
16./II
14
424
Steibler Marcus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1976
21:19,16
6./III
15
277
Louis Marie Joel
Dassault Sports
FRA
1970
21:28,10
17./II
16
449
Ziyaee Far Ahmad
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1975
21:33,36
7./III
17
183
Müller Steffen
BSG Bezirk Oberbayern
GER
1974
22:24,43
13./III
18
135
Haddou Ismael
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1978
22:25,99
14./III
19
119
Thieltgen Stephane
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1971
22:45,64
15./III
20
476
Bosmans Wouter
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1972
22:46,89
17./III
21
308
Möller Andre
Energie SV Hamburg
GER
1972
23:36,78
6./IV
22
488
Petersson Zakarias
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1977
24:24,19
14./VI
23
201
Kanert Christian
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1975
24:25,68
10./IV
24
500
Höner Franz-Josef
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1974
24:47,88
20./III
25
251
Hoffmann Dirk
BSG Sparkasse Osnabrück
GER
1973
26:09,30
18./VI
26
372
Massa Noel
MESA
MLT
1979
26:26,38
20./VI
27
212
Pieper Ralf
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1975
26:49,71
5./V
28
124
Van Malcot Jurgen
Anglo Belgian Corporation
BEL
1970
29:30,49
10./V
29
327
Dabboussi Sofiane
Fraport AG
GER
1970
32:01,96
17./V
258
Wagner Roman
COMMEND Int.
AUT
1979
DNF
320
Gicquel Jerome
FASBF
FRA
1978
Can
Class D Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Grondin Jean Bernard
Association Veolia Sport
FRA
1963
16:47,15
8./I
2
221
Ebel Thomas
BSG NDR
GER
1965
16:55,38
11./I
3
366
Azzopardi Peter
MESA
MLT
1964
18:30,16
4./VI
4
250
Marquardt Christof
BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost
GER
1968
18:58,66
5./VI
5
118
Kebaili Housni
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1966
19:14,00
18./I
6
282
Ruel Gilles
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
19:25,39
7./II
7
281
Robert Philippe
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
19:38,95
1./III
8
329
Riedl Markus
Fraport AG
GER
1967
20:05,95
2./III
9
167
Šmergelis Rolandas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1964
20:18,72
13./II
10
171
Valevicius Virginijus
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1962
20:21,32
14./II
11
346
Van de Moortele Eddy
Kronos Europe
BEL
1962
20:33,73
15./II
12
485
Klein Jurgen
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1967
20:36,64
8./VI
13
121
Voland Stephane
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1967
21:06,39
5./III
14
280
Ramognino Lionel
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
21:36,29
18./II
15
272
Denis Christophe
Dassault Sports
FRA
1966
21:39,17
19./II
16
403
Lainer Andreas
SALK
AUT
1964
21:39,63
8./III
17
275
Hardy François
Dassault Sports
FRA
1963
21:48,77
9./III
18
423
Rendich Markus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1963
21:53,28
10./III
19
495
Ott Roman
Wien Energie KSV
AUT
1966
22:09,49
20./II
20
310
Banck Sönke
ERGOsports
GER
1967
22:11,03
21./II
21
205
Rehm Hartwig
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1969
22:27,29
2./IV
22
246
Zanzinger Stephan
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1965
22:39,64
3./IV
23
496
Trieb Helmut
Wien Energie KSV
AUT
1964
22:45,23
20./I
24
200
Hetzel Ralf
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1960
22:46,57
16./III
25
425
Stingl Jürgen
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1965
22:49,40
18./III
26
447
Stindl Peter
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1963
23:53,97
7./IV
27
218
Spriestersbach Andreas
BSG Naspa
GER
1963
24:11,91
8./IV
28
214
Wagener Horst
BSG Kurt Gaden Hamburg
GER
1961
24:21,09
9./IV
29
321
Roselier Philippe
FASBF
FRA
1965
24:34,36
11./IV
30
217
Fritz Manfred
BSG Naspa
GER
1960
24:38,27
13./IV
31
334
Jessel Bernd
Giesecke+Devrient sport club
GER
1968
25:28,44
2./V
32
234
Gutowski Thomas
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1966
26:01,32
4./V
33
416
Bornemann Matthias
SG HSH Nordbank
GER
1963
26:14,76
17./IV
34
502
Koalick Ingo
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe e.V.
GER
1961
26:46,06
18./IV
35
422
Holzapfel Christoph
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1961
27:04,17
6./V
36
323
Manke Michael
Flughafen Hamburg
GER
1960
27:04,77
19./IV
37
367
Camilleri David
MESA
MLT
1969
28:09,23
21./VI
38
108
Englmaier Helmut
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1968
30:13,10
11./V
39
478
Krijnen Erik
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1968
30:44,02
14./V
40
330
Schier Gerhard
Fraport AG
GER
1961
31:14,66
15./V
41
120
Thomas Vaughan
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1964
37:20,42
19./V
162
Mail Patrick
Assppb
FRA
1962
Can
414
Kavakli Sadik
SG Flughafen Düsseldorf
GER
1968
Class E Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
278
Pinget Michel
Dassault Sports
FRA
1956
20:34,76
19./I
2
259
Staiger Harald
Commerzbank AG
GER
1954
21:55,19
11./III
3
223
Lüders-Bahlmann Uwe
BSG NDR
GER
1956
21:59,97
12./III
4
133
Chartier Alexandre
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1959
23:04,98
19./III
5
427
Zajec Alois
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1953
23:24,67
5./IV
6
244
Ederer Ralf
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1959
24:36,82
12./IV
7
125
Queffelec Erick
AS Municipaux Rennes Métropole
FRA
1957
24:36,93
15./VI
8
224
Togler Klaus
BSG NDR
GER
1952
24:54,67
14./IV
9
210
Loger Gerhard
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1959
25:30,50
3./V
10
126
Toinel Georges
AS Municipaux Rennes Métropole
FRA
1954
26:22,44
19./VI
11
232
Elsner Gerhard
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1955
27:07,09
7./V
12
211
Neumann Bertram
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1959
27:57,22
8./V
13
398
Schmeckenbecher Bernd
Roche Diagnostics
GER
1958
30:26,52
12./V
14
322
Loges Horst-Dieter
Flughafen Hamburg
GER
1957
30:30,95
13./V
15
401
Dubois Jean-Luc
RSI Sport & Culture
FRA
1958
30:38,47
22./VI
16
219
Vogelmann Klaus
BSG Naspa
GER
1947
31:25,81
16./V
17
503
Handreck Harald
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe e.V.
GER
1958
33:12,55
18./V
09:00 Timed Heat #1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Costini Pierre
TEAM SAFRAN NACELLES SPORT
FRA
1991
15:33,54
2
468
Stulik Michael
SKV-KAV
AUT
1992
15:55,23
3
435
Alhasan Alahmad Hazem
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1993
15:57,65
4
273
Fasolo Florian
Dassault Sports
FRA
1987
16:01,88
5
144
Gacoin Florian
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATRA TOULOUSE
FRA
1985
16:03,41
6
145
Parrico Cyril
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATRA TOULOUSE
FRA
1983
16:05,13
7
168
Stašys Dovydas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1991
16:08,78
8
155
Grondin Jean Bernard
Association Veolia Sport
FRA
1963
16:47,15
9
165
Kennis Kevin
Bell
BEL
1991
16:50,16
10
506
Krispel Yaniv
Hapoel Sport Association
ISR
1980
16:51,57
11
221
Ebel Thomas
BSG NDR
GER
1965
16:55,38
12
507
Adato Abraham
Hapoel Sport Association
ISR
1978
17:20,25
13
494
Batra Sudhir
websLINE
GER
1984
17:24,43
14
477
Hens Zeger
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1972
17:34,79
15
467
Ganeider Martin
SKV-KAV
AUT
1982
18:28,14
16
159
Tlouzeau Stephane
Association Veolia Sport
FRA
1977
18:55,98
17
355
Fellner Daniel
Magistrat Salzburg / Younion Salzburg
AUT
1981
19:07,46
18
118
Kebaili Housni
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1966
19:14,00
19
278
Pinget Michel
Dassault Sports
FRA
1956
20:34,76
20
496
Trieb Helmut
Wien Energie KSV
AUT
1964
22:45,23
258
Wagner Roman
COMMEND Int.
AUT
1979
DNF
162
Mail Patrick
Assppb
FRA
1962
Can
320
Gicquel Jerome
FASBF
FRA
1978
Can
09:30 Timed Heat #2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
319
Azema Philippe
FASBF
FRA
1982
17:08,70
2
354
Eder Robert
Magistrat Salzburg / Younion Salzburg
AUT
1977
18:34,01
3
499
Hoffmann Carsten
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1980
18:41,00
4
113
Jörg Benjamin
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1994
18:41,88
5
132
Besse Nathanael
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1989
18:52,60
6
271
Chastang Cédric
Dassault Sports
FRA
1981
19:05,17
7
282
Ruel Gilles
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
19:25,39
8
131
Bertrand Nicolas
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1983
19:25,82
9
349
Pirker Wolfgang
KSV Wiener Netze
AUT
1981
19:37,47
10
393
Lüftenegger Norbert
Raiffeisenverband Salzburg
AUT
1977
19:55,45
11
497
Barrois Thomas
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1993
20:09,14
12
328
Pinto Gomes Nuno
Fraport AG
GER
1973
20:11,51
13
167
Šmergelis Rolandas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1964
20:18,72
14
171
Valevicius Virginijus
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1962
20:21,32
15
346
Van de Moortele Eddy
Kronos Europe
BEL
1962
20:33,73
16
237
Möller Christian
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1976
20:53,51
17
277
Louis Marie Joel
Dassault Sports
FRA
1970
21:28,10
18
280
Ramognino Lionel
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
21:36,29
19
272
Denis Christophe
Dassault Sports
FRA
1966
21:39,17
20
495
Ott Roman
Wien Energie KSV
AUT
1966
22:09,49
21
310
Banck Sönke
ERGOsports
GER
1967
22:11,03
22
492
Keglevic Andrej
Volksbank Salzburg
AUT
1988
22:13,62
10:00 Timed Heat #3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
281
Robert Philippe
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
19:38,95
2
329
Riedl Markus
Fraport AG
GER
1967
20:05,95
3
123
Schreyen Kurt
Anglo Belgian Corporation
BEL
1970
20:23,67
4
245
Geißler Christoph
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1972
20:45,95
5
121
Voland Stephane
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1967
21:06,39
6
424
Steibler Marcus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1976
21:19,16
7
449
Ziyaee Far Ahmad
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1975
21:33,36
8
403
Lainer Andreas
SALK
AUT
1964
21:39,63
9
275
Hardy François
Dassault Sports
FRA
1963
21:48,77
10
423
Rendich Markus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1963
21:53,28
11
259
Staiger Harald
Commerzbank AG
GER
1954
21:55,19
12
223
Lüders-Bahlmann Uwe
BSG NDR
GER
1956
21:59,97
13
183
Müller Steffen
BSG Bezirk Oberbayern
GER
1974
22:24,43
14
135
Haddou Ismael
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1978
22:25,99
15
119
Thieltgen Stephane
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1971
22:45,64
16
200
Hetzel Ralf
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1960
22:46,57
17
476
Bosmans Wouter
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1972
22:46,89
18
425
Stingl Jürgen
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1965
22:49,40
19
133
Chartier Alexandre
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1959
23:04,98
20
500
Höner Franz-Josef
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1974
24:47,88
21
331
Schreiber Thorsten
Fraport AG
GER
1994
24:55,77
22
256
Kögler Alexander
Carplus GmbH
AUT
1983
29:06,60
10:30 Timed Heat #4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
134
Guignery Mickael
ASC DE L'AGENCE FRANCAISE DE DEVELOPPEMENT
FRA
1979
20:17,27
2
205
Rehm Hartwig
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1969
22:27,29
3
246
Zanzinger Stephan
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1965
22:39,64
4
233
Grünberg Stephan
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1980
22:44,56
5
427
Zajec Alois
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1953
23:24,67
6
308
Möller Andre
Energie SV Hamburg
GER
1972
23:36,78
7
447
Stindl Peter
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1963
23:53,97
8
218
Spriestersbach Andreas
BSG Naspa
GER
1963
24:11,91
9
214
Wagener Horst
BSG Kurt Gaden Hamburg
GER
1961
24:21,09
10
201
Kanert Christian
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1975
24:25,68
11
321
Roselier Philippe
FASBF
FRA
1965
24:34,36
12
244
Ederer Ralf
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1959
24:36,82
13
217
Fritz Manfred
BSG Naspa
GER
1960
24:38,27
14
224
Togler Klaus
BSG NDR
GER
1952
24:54,67
15
498
Groß Oliver
ZF Friedrichshafen AG
GER
1986
25:29,92
16
345
Beeckman Kevin
Koninklijke Sportvereniging Gents Stadspersoneel
BEL
1987
25:49,88
17
416
Bornemann Matthias
SG HSH Nordbank
GER
1963
26:14,76
18
502
Koalick Ingo
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe e.V.
GER
1961
26:46,06
19
323
Manke Michael
Flughafen Hamburg
GER
1960
27:04,77
20
493
Wörndl Mario
Volksbank Salzburg
AUT
1980
27:42,60
21
235
Hanewinkel Tobias
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1981
27:42,65
11:10 Timed Heat #5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Blickhan Christoph
Fraport AG
GER
1990
24:30,12
2
334
Jessel Bernd
Giesecke+Devrient sport club
GER
1968
25:28,44
3
210
Loger Gerhard
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1959
25:30,50
4
234
Gutowski Thomas
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1966
26:01,32
5
212
Pieper Ralf
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1975
26:49,71
6
422
Holzapfel Christoph
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1961
27:04,17
7
232
Elsner Gerhard
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1955
27:07,09
8
211
Neumann Bertram
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1959
27:57,22
9
236
Mekelburg David
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1987
28:20,69
10
124
Van Malcot Jurgen
Anglo Belgian Corporation
BEL
1970
29:30,49
11
108
Englmaier Helmut
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1968
30:13,10
12
398
Schmeckenbecher Bernd
Roche Diagnostics
GER
1958
30:26,52
13
322
Loges Horst-Dieter
Flughafen Hamburg
GER
1957
30:30,95
14
478
Krijnen Erik
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1968
30:44,02
15
330
Schier Gerhard
Fraport AG
GER
1961
31:14,66
16
219
Vogelmann Klaus
BSG Naspa
GER
1947
31:25,81
17
327
Dabboussi Sofiane
Fraport AG
GER
1970
32:01,96
18
503
Handreck Harald
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe e.V.
GER
1958
33:12,55
19
120
Thomas Vaughan
AIRBUS STAFF ASSOCIATION
FRA
1964
37:20,42
414
Kavakli Sadik
SG Flughafen Düsseldorf
GER
1968
11:45 Timed Heat #6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
365
Agius Darran
MESA
MLT
1981
17:04,45
2
378
Xuereb Matthew
MESA
MLT
1985
17:37,66
3
373
Mifsud Aaron
MESA
MLT
1978
17:57,08
4
366
Azzopardi Peter
MESA
MLT
1964
18:30,16
5
250
Marquardt Christof
BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost
GER
1968
18:58,66
6
374
Mifsud Melvin
MESA
MLT
1979
19:27,65
7
387
Maingault Julien
OPCALIA
FRA
1973
20:04,39
8
485
Klein Jurgen
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1967
20:36,64
9
371
Grech Norbert
MESA
MLT
1983
22:07,21
10
376
Stellini Alan
MESA
MLT
1987
22:57,37
11
386
Forban Cedric
OPCALIA
FRA
1986
24:01,53
12
370
Farrugia Steve
MESA
MLT
1987
24:01,83
13
377
Tonna Josef
MESA
MLT
1982
24:07,12
14
488
Petersson Zakarias
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1977
24:24,19
15
125
Queffelec Erick
AS Municipaux Rennes Métropole
FRA
1957
24:36,93
16
368
Camilleri Jonathan
MESA
MLT
1995
24:55,63
17
375
Buttigieg Jean Paul
MESA
MLT
1982
25:15,67
18
251
Hoffmann Dirk
BSG Sparkasse Osnabrück
GER
1973
26:09,30
19
126
Toinel Georges
AS Municipaux Rennes Métropole
FRA
1954
26:22,44
20
372
Massa Noel
MESA
MLT
1979
26:26,38
21
367
Camilleri David
MESA
MLT
1969
28:09,23
22
401
Dubois Jean-Luc
RSI Sport & Culture
FRA
1958
30:38,47