Long Jump Class D Women Final
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
265
Moureton Frédérique
Dassault Sports
FRA
1965
3,24
(-0,8)
1./I
-
(0,0)
3,17
(-1,0)
3,19
(0,0)
3,14
(-0,8)
3,13
(-1,1)
3,24
(-0,8)
W50
2
194
Nolte Margareta
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1963
3,14
(-0,6)
2./I
2,89
(0,0)
3,14
(-0,6)
2,93
(-1,1)
2,95
(0,0)
3,02
(0,0)
3,03
(-0,8)
W50
3
434
Wanner Christine
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1965
3,14
(+0,6)
3./I
2,96
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
3,14
(+0,6)
2,69
(0,0)
W50
4
225
Ahlhorn Sigrid
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1962
3,02
(-0,5)
4./I
2,76
(0,0)
2,72
(0,0)
2,78
(-0,1)
-
(0,0)
2,80
(+0,6)
3,02
(-0,5)
W50
5
479
Friedentahl Anette
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1969
3,00
(0,0)
5./I
3,00
(0,0)
2,93
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
2,80
(0,0)
2,93
(-0,9)
2,77
(0,0)
W50
6
268
Soudais Claire
Dassault Sports
FRA
1966
2,89
(0,0)
6./I
2,89
(0,0)
2,63
(-0,4)
2,18
(0,0)
2,16
(+0,1)
2,68
(-0,1)
2,55
(-0,5)
W50
7
262
Darmon Béatrice
Dassault Sports
FRA
1965
2,80
(-0,2)
7./I
-
(0,0)
2,80
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
2,50
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
2,78
(-0,6)
W50
8
181
Sachse Andrea
BSG Bezirk Oberbayern
GER
1961
2,73
(0,0)
8./I
2,20
(-0,4)
2,73
(0,0)
2,59
(-0,7)
2,57
(-0,4)
2,65
(+1,0)
2,71
(-0,2)
W50
9
315
Pekx Christa
Ewald Almer Marktforschung
GER
1962
2,62
(-0,8)
9./I
-
(0,0)
2,62
(-0,8)
2,45
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W55
10
475
Willems Christ
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1968
2,47
(-0,3)
10./I
2,18
(-0,2)
2,47
(-0,3)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W50
504
Deutschmann Jeannette
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe e.V.
GER
1966
Can
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
Class D Women
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
265
Moureton Frédérique
Dassault Sports
FRA
1965
3,24
(-0,8)
1./I
-
(0,0)
3,17
(-1,0)
3,19
(0,0)
3,14
(-0,8)
3,13
(-1,1)
3,24
(-0,8)
W50
2
194
Nolte Margareta
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1963
3,14
(-0,6)
2./I
2,89
(0,0)
3,14
(-0,6)
2,93
(-1,1)
2,95
(0,0)
3,02
(0,0)
3,03
(-0,8)
W50
3
434
Wanner Christine
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1965
3,14
(+0,6)
3./I
2,96
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
3,14
(+0,6)
2,69
(0,0)
W50
4
225
Ahlhorn Sigrid
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1962
3,02
(-0,5)
4./I
2,76
(0,0)
2,72
(0,0)
2,78
(-0,1)
-
(0,0)
2,80
(+0,6)
3,02
(-0,5)
W50
5
479
Friedentahl Anette
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1969
3,00
(0,0)
5./I
3,00
(0,0)
2,93
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
2,80
(0,0)
2,93
(-0,9)
2,77
(0,0)
W50
6
268
Soudais Claire
Dassault Sports
FRA
1966
2,89
(0,0)
6./I
2,89
(0,0)
2,63
(-0,4)
2,18
(0,0)
2,16
(+0,1)
2,68
(-0,1)
2,55
(-0,5)
W50
7
262
Darmon Béatrice
Dassault Sports
FRA
1965
2,80
(-0,2)
7./I
-
(0,0)
2,80
(-0,2)
-
(0,0)
2,50
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
2,78
(-0,6)
W50
8
181
Sachse Andrea
BSG Bezirk Oberbayern
GER
1961
2,73
(0,0)
8./I
2,20
(-0,4)
2,73
(0,0)
2,59
(-0,7)
2,57
(-0,4)
2,65
(+1,0)
2,71
(-0,2)
W50
9
475
Willems Christ
Universiteit Gent
BEL
1968
2,47
(-0,3)
10./I
2,18
(-0,2)
2,47
(-0,3)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W50
504
Deutschmann Jeannette
BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe e.V.
GER
1966
Can
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
Women W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
315
Pekx Christa
Ewald Almer Marktforschung
GER
1962
2,62
(-0,8)
9./I
-
(0,0)
2,62
(-0,8)
2,45
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W55