Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Class B Men Heats
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2019 14:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Kleinert Alex
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1988
11,78
q
1./II
2
294
Heitmann Rolv Kristian
DNB BIL
NOR
1985
11,79
q
2./II
3
269
Anne Amath
Dassault Sports
FRA
1989
12,01
q
1./I
4
314
Torn Mattis
KALEV/Tallinna Lennujaam SK
EST
1988
12,35
q
2./I
5
293
Gundersen Runar
DNB BIL
NOR
1983
12,56
q
3./I
6
284
Suchard Jérôme
Dassault Sports
FRA
1989
12,69
q
4./I
7
270
Caressa Mathieu
Dassault Sports
FRA
1988
12,86
q
3./II
8
101
Dalleves Eric
AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
FRA
1983
13,33
q
4./II
9
298
Opsal Even
DNB BIL
NOR
1987
13,86
5./II
9
302
Sospedra Rafa
DNB BIL
NOR
1981
13,86
5./I
11
137
Besnard Gilles
ASCEA Grand Rué
FRA
1983
13,93
6./II
12
235
Hanewinkel Tobias
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1981
14,87
6./I
13
233
Grünberg Stephan
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1980
15,08
7./I
236
Mekelburg David
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1987
DNS
144
Gacoin Florian
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATRA TOULOUSE
FRA
1985
Class B Men
Wind: I:-0,6, II:-2,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Kleinert Alex
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1988
11,78
q
1./II
2
294
Heitmann Rolv Kristian
DNB BIL
NOR
1985
11,79
q
2./II
3
269
Anne Amath
Dassault Sports
FRA
1989
12,01
q
1./I
4
314
Torn Mattis
KALEV/Tallinna Lennujaam SK
EST
1988
12,35
q
2./I
5
293
Gundersen Runar
DNB BIL
NOR
1983
12,56
q
3./I
6
284
Suchard Jérôme
Dassault Sports
FRA
1989
12,69
q
4./I
7
270
Caressa Mathieu
Dassault Sports
FRA
1988
12,86
q
3./II
8
101
Dalleves Eric
AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
FRA
1983
13,33
q
4./II
9
298
Opsal Even
DNB BIL
NOR
1987
13,86
5./II
9
302
Sospedra Rafa
DNB BIL
NOR
1981
13,86
5./I
11
137
Besnard Gilles
ASCEA Grand Rué
FRA
1983
13,93
6./II
12
235
Hanewinkel Tobias
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1981
14,87
6./I
13
233
Grünberg Stephan
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1980
15,08
7./I
236
Mekelburg David
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1987
DNS
144
Gacoin Florian
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATRA TOULOUSE
FRA
1985
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
269
Anne Amath
Dassault Sports
FRA
1989
12,01
q
2
314
Torn Mattis
KALEV/Tallinna Lennujaam SK
EST
1988
12,35
q
3
293
Gundersen Runar
DNB BIL
NOR
1983
12,56
q
4
284
Suchard Jérôme
Dassault Sports
FRA
1989
12,69
q
5
302
Sospedra Rafa
DNB BIL
NOR
1981
13,86
6
235
Hanewinkel Tobias
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1981
14,87
7
233
Grünberg Stephan
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1980
15,08
144
Gacoin Florian
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MATRA TOULOUSE
FRA
1985
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Kleinert Alex
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1988
11,78
q
2
294
Heitmann Rolv Kristian
DNB BIL
NOR
1985
11,79
q
3
270
Caressa Mathieu
Dassault Sports
FRA
1988
12,86
q
4
101
Dalleves Eric
AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
FRA
1983
13,33
q
5
298
Opsal Even
DNB BIL
NOR
1987
13,86
6
137
Besnard Gilles
ASCEA Grand Rué
FRA
1983
13,93
236
Mekelburg David
BSG Provinzial Münster
GER
1987
DNS