Shot Put Class E Men Final
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2019 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
185
Schulz Thomas
BSG Bezirk Oberbayern
GER
1959
10,81
1./I
9,95
10,81
10,01
9,67
10,28
10,29
M60
5000g
2
464
Christensen Stein
SINTEF
NOR
1957
9,92
2./I
9,67
9,92
9,52
x
9,64
9,25
M60
5000g
3
164
Van den Bogaert Rony
Begosport
BEL
1954
9,87
3./I
8,44
9,87
8,89
9,34
9,52
9,25
M60
5000g
4
301
Solem John Kessel
DNB BIL
NOR
1957
9,13
4./I
9,13
8,96
-
-
-
-
M60
5000g
5
426
Torkler Thomas
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1958
9,05
5./I
9,05
8,43
8,10
8,57
8,45
8,26
M60
5000g
6
107
Benaczek Heinz
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1950
8,90
6./I
7,70
8,90
8,08
8,28
8,80
8,38
M60
5000g
7
444
Schöffel Stefan
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1959
8,72
7./I
8,72
7,51
8,01
-
-
-
M60
5000g
8
352
Behrens Ralph
Lufthansa SV
GER
1954
8,21
8./I
7,31
8,21
7,51
7,83
7,60
7,69
M60
5000g
9
379
Hofner Reinhard
Münchener Verein Versicherungsgruppe
GER
1958
8,01
9./I
8,01
7,88
-
M60
5000g
10
211
Neumann Bertram
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1959
7,46
10./I
7,46
6,98
7,02
M60
5000g
11
427
Zajec Alois
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1953
6,88
11./I
6,88
6,34
6,28
M65
5000g
12
442
Rische Klaus
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1954
6,64
12./I
6,26
6,64
-
M65
5000g
Class E Men
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
185
Schulz Thomas
BSG Bezirk Oberbayern
GER
1959
10,81
1./I
9,95
10,81
10,01
9,67
10,28
10,29
M60
5000g
2
464
Christensen Stein
SINTEF
NOR
1957
9,92
2./I
9,67
9,92
9,52
x
9,64
9,25
M60
5000g
3
164
Van den Bogaert Rony
Begosport
BEL
1954
9,87
3./I
8,44
9,87
8,89
9,34
9,52
9,25
M60
5000g
4
301
Solem John Kessel
DNB BIL
NOR
1957
9,13
4./I
9,13
8,96
-
-
-
-
M60
5000g
5
426
Torkler Thomas
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1958
9,05
5./I
9,05
8,43
8,10
8,57
8,45
8,26
M60
5000g
6
107
Benaczek Heinz
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1950
8,90
6./I
7,70
8,90
8,08
8,28
8,80
8,38
M60
5000g
7
444
Schöffel Stefan
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1959
8,72
7./I
8,72
7,51
8,01
-
-
-
M60
5000g
8
352
Behrens Ralph
Lufthansa SV
GER
1954
8,21
8./I
7,31
8,21
7,51
7,83
7,60
7,69
M60
5000g
9
379
Hofner Reinhard
Münchener Verein Versicherungsgruppe
GER
1958
8,01
9./I
8,01
7,88
-
M60
5000g
10
211
Neumann Bertram
BSG Fiducia & GAD
GER
1959
7,46
10./I
7,46
6,98
7,02
M60
5000g
Men M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
427
Zajec Alois
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1953
6,88
11./I
6,88
6,34
6,28
M65
5000g
2
442
Rische Klaus
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1954
6,64
12./I
6,26
6,64
-
M65
5000g