400m Class D Men Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2019 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Mahn Stefan
BSG Basler Versicherungen
GER
1968
61,22
1./I
2
391
Bowen Martyn
Puma
AUT
1963
61,37
1./II
3
169
Trubila Gubertas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1964
62,10
2./II
4
359
Vogelsang Edgar
Magistrat Salzburg / Younion Salzburg
AUT
1965
63,53
1./IV
5
485
Klein Jurgen
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1967
64,00
1./III
6
252
Muschiol Andreas
BSG VHV Versicherungen
GER
1962
65,11
2./I
7
453
Schmid Günther
SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm
GER
1966
65,37
2./III
8
243
Beerlage Bernhard
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1965
66,59
3./III
9
276
Kopacki Jean-Louis
Dassault Sports
FRA
1961
68,31
2./IV
10
282
Ruel Gilles
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
68,78
3./IV
11
167
Šmergelis Rolandas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1964
70,51
3./II
12
425
Stingl Jürgen
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1965
70,61
4./III
13
403
Lainer Andreas
SALK
AUT
1964
71,08
3./I
14
274
Ferrante Jean
Dassault Sports
FRA
1961
71,32
4./IV
15
160
Berger Franck
Assppb
FRA
1964
72,10
4./II
16
423
Rendich Markus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1963
73,18
5./III
17
200
Hetzel Ralf
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1960
73,31
5./II
18
332
Gräbeldinger Walter
Giesecke+Devrient sport club
GER
1964
73,56
4./I
19
443
Sasaki Hisayuki
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1960
74,41
5./IV
20
111
Gnad Martin
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1966
74,71
6./III
21
250
Marquardt Christof
BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost
GER
1968
78,46
6./IV
22
217
Fritz Manfred
BSG Naspa
GER
1960
79,29
5./I
23
283
Soudais Paul
Dassault Sports
FRA
1965
84,91
7./IV
24
112
Graubner Thomas
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1964
86,09
7./III
25
161
Leclerc Fabrice
Assppb
FRA
1967
86,12
6./II
26
323
Manke Michael
Flughafen Hamburg
GER
1960
93,17
6./I
496
Trieb Helmut
Wien Energie KSV
AUT
1964
DNF
12:50 Timed Heat #1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Mahn Stefan
BSG Basler Versicherungen
GER
1968
61,22
2
252
Muschiol Andreas
BSG VHV Versicherungen
GER
1962
65,11
3
403
Lainer Andreas
SALK
AUT
1964
71,08
4
332
Gräbeldinger Walter
Giesecke+Devrient sport club
GER
1964
73,56
5
217
Fritz Manfred
BSG Naspa
GER
1960
79,29
6
323
Manke Michael
Flughafen Hamburg
GER
1960
93,17
12:55 Timed Heat #2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Bowen Martyn
Puma
AUT
1963
61,37
2
169
Trubila Gubertas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1964
62,10
3
167
Šmergelis Rolandas
BMSK STAJERIS
LTU
1964
70,51
4
160
Berger Franck
Assppb
FRA
1964
72,10
5
200
Hetzel Ralf
BSG Commerzbank AG Frankfurt
GER
1960
73,31
6
161
Leclerc Fabrice
Assppb
FRA
1967
86,12
13:00 Timed Heat #3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
485
Klein Jurgen
Vattenfalls IF
SWE
1967
64,00
2
453
Schmid Günther
SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm
GER
1966
65,37
3
243
Beerlage Bernhard
BSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1965
66,59
4
425
Stingl Jürgen
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1965
70,61
5
423
Rendich Markus
SG Stern Sindelfingen
GER
1963
73,18
6
111
Gnad Martin
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1966
74,71
7
112
Graubner Thomas
AIRBUS Helicopters SG Donauwörth
GER
1964
86,09
13:05 Timed Heat #4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
359
Vogelsang Edgar
Magistrat Salzburg / Younion Salzburg
AUT
1965
63,53
2
276
Kopacki Jean-Louis
Dassault Sports
FRA
1961
68,31
3
282
Ruel Gilles
Dassault Sports
FRA
1964
68,78
4
274
Ferrante Jean
Dassault Sports
FRA
1961
71,32
5
443
Sasaki Hisayuki
SG Stern Stuttgart
GER
1960
74,41
6
250
Marquardt Christof
BSG Sparkasse Münsterland Ost
GER
1968
78,46
7
283
Soudais Paul
Dassault Sports
FRA
1965
84,91
496
Trieb Helmut
Wien Energie KSV
AUT
1964
DNF