Finale Talentfördergruppen Region Nord M13, W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Brede Annika
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
10,26
1./II
2
267
Wurmbäck Hannah
TFG Treysa
GER
2006
10,48
2./II
3
224
Müller Mira Johanna
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
10,57
3./II
4
268
Lenz Luisa
TFG Kassel
GER
2007
10,58
4./II
5
223
Ebner Janne
TFG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
10,76
1./I
6
239
Da Silva Alicia
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
10,77
5./II
7
217
Auer Paul
TFG Treysa
GER
2006
10,82
2./I
8
218
Effner Jaron
TFG Treysa
GER
2006
10,86
3./I
9
228
Asentic Kristina
TFG Kassel
GER
2007
10,87
6./II
10
247
Kuchar Mira
TFG Treysa
GER
2007
10,88
7./II
11
269
Wischer Emilia
TFG Rotenburg
GER
2007
11,20
8./II
12
219
von Dobschütz Adrian
TFG Treysa
GER
2007
11,24
4./I
221
Holtappels Benedikt
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
Can
Jugend M13
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
223
Ebner Janne
TFG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
10,76
1./I
2
217
Auer Paul
TFG Treysa
GER
2006
10,82
2./I
3
218
Effner Jaron
TFG Treysa
GER
2006
10,86
3./I
4
219
von Dobschütz Adrian
TFG Treysa
GER
2007
11,24
4./I
221
Holtappels Benedikt
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
Can
Jugend W13
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Brede Annika
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
10,26
1./II
2
267
Wurmbäck Hannah
TFG Treysa
GER
2006
10,48
2./II
3
224
Müller Mira Johanna
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
10,57
3./II
4
268
Lenz Luisa
TFG Kassel
GER
2007
10,58
4./II
5
239
Da Silva Alicia
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
10,77
5./II
6
228
Asentic Kristina
TFG Kassel
GER
2007
10,87
6./II
7
247
Kuchar Mira
TFG Treysa
GER
2007
10,88
7./II
8
269
Wischer Emilia
TFG Rotenburg
GER
2007
11,20
8./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
223
Ebner Janne
TFG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
10,76
2
217
Auer Paul
TFG Treysa
GER
2006
10,82
3
218
Effner Jaron
TFG Treysa
GER
2006
10,86
4
219
von Dobschütz Adrian
TFG Treysa
GER
2007
11,24
221
Holtappels Benedikt
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
235
Brede Annika
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
10,26
2
267
Wurmbäck Hannah
TFG Treysa
GER
2006
10,48
3
224
Müller Mira Johanna
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
10,57
4
268
Lenz Luisa
TFG Kassel
GER
2007
10,58
5
239
Da Silva Alicia
TFG Baunatal
GER
2006
10,77
6
228
Asentic Kristina
TFG Kassel
GER
2007
10,87
7
247
Kuchar Mira
TFG Treysa
GER
2007
10,88
8
269
Wischer Emilia
TFG Rotenburg
GER
2007
11,20