Weitsprung Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
272
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
6.47
(+0.6)
1./I
x
5.96
(+1.1)
6.47
(+0.6)
2
220
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
6.02
(0.0)
2./I
5.74
(+1.1)
5.85
(+0.4)
6.02
(0.0)
3
3
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2004
5.92
(0.0)
1./II
x
5.92
(0.0)
x
4
62
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.69
(+0.5)
3./I
5.53
(+1.3)
5.69
(+0.5)
5.52
(0.0)
5
421
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
5.60
(-0.1)
2./II
5.60
(-0.1)
5.48
(+1.2)
5.39
(-1.1)
6
241
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
5.57
(+0.9)
4./I
5.22
(-0.1)
5.44
(0.0)
5.57
(+0.9)
7
467
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
5.54
(0.0)
5./I
5.47
(-0.1)
x
5.54
(0.0)
8
60
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.46
(0.0)
6./I
5.46
(0.0)
x
x
9
414
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
5.42
(+0.3)
3./II
5.20
(+0.2)
5.42
(+0.3)
x
10
479
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
5.35
(+0.7)
4./II
5.08
(-0.4)
5.35
(+0.7)
x
11
233
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
5.34
(+1.2)
7./I
5.34
(+1.2)
x
5.04
(0.0)
12
415
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
4.99
(+0.1)
5./II
x
4.83
(+0.8)
4.99
(+0.1)
13
364
Otto Henry
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
4.82
(+1.1)
6./II
4.64
(+0.2)
4.27
(+0.7)
4.82
(+1.1)
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
272
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
6.47
(+0.6)
x
5.96
(+1.1)
6.47
(+0.6)
2
220
Smolka Jonas
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
6.02
(0.0)
5.74
(+1.1)
5.85
(+0.4)
6.02
(0.0)
3
62
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.69
(+0.5)
5.53
(+1.3)
5.69
(+0.5)
5.52
(0.0)
4
241
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
5.57
(+0.9)
5.22
(-0.1)
5.44
(0.0)
5.57
(+0.9)
5
467
Oermann Roman Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
5.54
(0.0)
5.47
(-0.1)
x
5.54
(0.0)
6
60
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
5.46
(0.0)
5.46
(0.0)
x
x
7
233
Sund Moritz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
5.34
(+1.2)
5.34
(+1.2)
x
5.04
(0.0)
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
3
Karney Lasse
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2004
5.92
(0.0)
x
5.92
(0.0)
x
2
421
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
5.60
(-0.1)
5.60
(-0.1)
5.48
(+1.2)
5.39
(-1.1)
3
414
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
5.42
(+0.3)
5.20
(+0.2)
5.42
(+0.3)
x
4
479
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
5.35
(+0.7)
5.08
(-0.4)
5.35
(+0.7)
x
5
415
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
4.99
(+0.1)
x
4.83
(+0.8)
4.99
(+0.1)
6
364
Otto Henry
TV Niederscheld
GER
2004
4.82
(+1.1)
4.64
(+0.2)
4.27
(+0.7)
4.82
(+1.1)