Weitsprung Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
183
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
5,82
(+0,2)
1./II
-
5,45
(0,0)
5,82
(+0,2)
2
5
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
5,23
(0,0)
2./II
5,23
(0,0)
5,16
(+0,7)
5,13
(+0,1)
3
114
Weidenbach Philip
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
5,20
(+1,3)
1./I
5,20
(+1,3)
5,08
(+0,7)
4,76
(+0,7)
4
297
Weber Jonathan
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
5,16
(+0,1)
2./I
4,52
(+0,5)
4,02
(+1,1)
5,16
(+0,1)
5
433
Thiede Joshua
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
5,00
(+0,6)
3./I
4,19
(+0,8)
4,71
(+0,8)
5,00
(+0,6)
6
386
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4,94
(-0,5)
4./I
4,89
(0,0)
4,94
(-0,5)
4,79
(+1,0)
7
31
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
4,83
(0,0)
5./I
4,57
(+0,1)
4,74
(+0,8)
4,83
(0,0)
8
290
Volkemer Johannes
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
4,83
(-0,1)
6./I
4,83
(-0,1)
-
(+0,8)
-
(+0,8)
9
296
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
4,79
(+0,7)
7./I
4,70
(+0,1)
4,76
(0,0)
4,79
(+0,7)
10
121
Beßler Max
TV Elz
GER
2005
4,74
(+0,2)
3./II
4,74
(+0,2)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,42
(+0,7)
11
476
Weber Finn-Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2005
4,60
(+0,6)
4./II
4,60
(+0,6)
4,56
(+1,2)
4,11
(+0,4)
12
452
Schmidt Julius
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
4,57
(+0,6)
5./II
4,33
(+0,3)
4,57
(+0,6)
4,47
(+0,6)
13
365
Sauerwald Nils
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
4,56
(+0,6)
6./II
4,56
(+0,6)
4,33
(+0,4)
-
14
81
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,53
(0,0)
7./II
4,47
(+0,2)
4,51
(+0,5)
4,53
(0,0)
123
Budzus Simon
TV Elz
GER
2005
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
114
Weidenbach Philip
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
5,20
(+1,3)
5,20
(+1,3)
5,08
(+0,7)
4,76
(+0,7)
2
297
Weber Jonathan
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
5,16
(+0,1)
4,52
(+0,5)
4,02
(+1,1)
5,16
(+0,1)
3
433
Thiede Joshua
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
5,00
(+0,6)
4,19
(+0,8)
4,71
(+0,8)
5,00
(+0,6)
4
386
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4,94
(-0,5)
4,89
(0,0)
4,94
(-0,5)
4,79
(+1,0)
5
31
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
4,83
(0,0)
4,57
(+0,1)
4,74
(+0,8)
4,83
(0,0)
6
290
Volkemer Johannes
Hünfelder SV
GER
2005
4,83
(-0,1)
4,83
(-0,1)
-
(+0,8)
-
(+0,8)
7
296
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
4,79
(+0,7)
4,70
(+0,1)
4,76
(0,0)
4,79
(+0,7)
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
183
Holuschek Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
5,82
(+0,2)
-
5,45
(0,0)
5,82
(+0,2)
2
5
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
5,23
(0,0)
5,23
(0,0)
5,16
(+0,7)
5,13
(+0,1)
3
121
Beßler Max
TV Elz
GER
2005
4,74
(+0,2)
4,74
(+0,2)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,42
(+0,7)
4
476
Weber Finn-Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2005
4,60
(+0,6)
4,60
(+0,6)
4,56
(+1,2)
4,11
(+0,4)
5
452
Schmidt Julius
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
4,57
(+0,6)
4,33
(+0,3)
4,57
(+0,6)
4,47
(+0,6)
6
365
Sauerwald Nils
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
4,56
(+0,6)
4,56
(+0,6)
4,33
(+0,4)
-
7
81
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,53
(0,0)
4,47
(+0,2)
4,51
(+0,5)
4,53
(0,0)
123
Budzus Simon
TV Elz
GER
2005
Can