2000m Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
6:34.23
1./I
2
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
6:38.24
1./II
3
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
6:40.54
2./II
4
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
6:49.42
2./I
5
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
6:56.59
3./II
6
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
6:58.87
4./II
7
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
7:01.19
3./I
8
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:33.09
4./I
9
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7:34.99
5./I
10
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
7:36.71
6./I
11
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:39.99
7./I
12
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
7:52.77
5./II
13
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
8:04.36
6./II
14
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
8:11.75
7./II
15
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
8:44.11
8./II
16
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
8:58.52
8./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
6:34.23
2
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
6:49.42
3
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
7:01.19
4
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:33.09
5
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7:34.99
6
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
7:36.71
7
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:39.99
8
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
8:58.52
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
6:38.24
2
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
6:40.54
3
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
6:56.59
4
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
6:58.87
5
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
7:52.77
6
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
8:04.36
7
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
8:11.75
8
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
8:44.11