2000m Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
6:34,23
1./I
2
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
6:38,24
1./II
3
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
6:40,54
2./II
4
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
6:49,42
2./I
5
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
6:56,59
3./II
6
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
6:58,87
4./II
7
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
7:01,19
3./I
8
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:33,09
4./I
9
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7:34,99
5./I
10
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
7:36,71
6./I
11
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:39,99
7./I
12
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
7:52,77
5./II
13
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
8:04,36
6./II
14
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
8:11,75
7./II
15
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
8:44,11
8./II
16
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
8:58,52
8./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
6:34,23
2
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
6:49,42
3
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
7:01,19
4
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:33,09
5
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7:34,99
6
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
7:36,71
7
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7:39,99
8
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
8:58,52
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
6:38,24
2
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
6:40,54
3
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
6:56,59
4
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
6:58,87
5
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
7:52,77
6
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
8:04,36
7
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
8:11,75
8
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
8:44,11