100m Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.1, II:+0.9, III:+1.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
12.22
1./I
2
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
12.53
2./I
3
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12.67
3./I
4
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
12.72
1./III
5
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
12.79
2./III
6
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12.95
4./I
7
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
13.28
1./II
8
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
13.67
2./II
9
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13.73
5./I
10
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13.77
6./I
11
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
13.84
3./III
12
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
13.99
4./III
13
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
15.03
3./II
14
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
15.07
4./II
15
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
15.14
5./II
16
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
15.32
5./III
361
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
12.22
2
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
12.53
3
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12.67
4
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12.95
5
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13.73
6
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13.77
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
13.28
2
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
13.67
3
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
15.03
4
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
15.07
5
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
15.14
361
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
Can
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
12.72
2
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
12.79
3
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
13.84
4
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
13.99
5
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
15.32