80m Hürden Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+1,0, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,09
1./I
2
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
12,54
2./I
3
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
12,69
3./I
4
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,78
4./I
5
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,79
5./I
6
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
13,04
1./II
7
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
13,85
1./III
8
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
14,84
2./III
9
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
14,88
2./II
10
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
14,89
3./III
11
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
15,14
3./II
12
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
15,29
4./III
13
361
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
15,58
4./II
14
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
15,90
5./III
15
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
16,31
5./II
16
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
16,34
6./III
17
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
16,39
6./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,09
2
7
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
12,54
3
266
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
12,69
4
470
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,78
5
466
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,79
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
413
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
13,04
2
96
Klein Moritz
TV Dillenburg
GER
2005
14,88
3
462
Hoffmann Benedikt
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
15,14
4
361
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
15,58
5
363
Oestreich Mika
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
16,31
6
48
Atkinson Ryan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2005
16,39
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
454
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
13,85
2
124
Ehrmann Elias
TV Elz
GER
2005
14,84
3
354
Starklow Jason Marcus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2005
14,89
4
409
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
15,29
5
410
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
15,90
6
380
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
16,34