Hochsprung Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
Info
1
228
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
303
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,56
1./II
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
3
308
Sackewitz Milena
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2005
1,52
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
271
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,52
2./II
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
205
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
1,52
3./II
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
229
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
1,48
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
218
Schneeberger Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
1,44
4./II
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
270
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,44
5./II
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
148
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1,44
6./II
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
383
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
1,44
4./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
79
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1,40
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
168
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
1,40
7./II
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
432
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
1,40
6./I
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
153
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1,40
8./II
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
393
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
1,40
7./I
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
102
Kaufmann Lena
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
1,36
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
103
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
1,36
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
339
Gerbers Nicola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2005
1,36
8./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
384
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
1,36
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
401
Stasjew Lisa
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2005
1,36
9./II
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
424
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
1,36
10./II
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
443
Saul Lucy
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
1,36
11./II
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
298
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,36
12./II
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
37
Freund Nela
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
1,36
12./I
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
63
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1,32
13./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
436
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
1,32
13./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
75
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1,32
14./II
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
146
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1,28
15./II
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
388
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
Info
1
228
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
1,64
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
2
308
Sackewitz Milena
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2005
1,52
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
229
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
1,48
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
383
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
1,44
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
79
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1,40
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
432
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
1,40
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
393
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
1,40
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
102
Kaufmann Lena
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
1,36
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
103
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
1,36
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
339
Gerbers Nicola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2005
1,36
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
384
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
1,36
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
37
Freund Nela
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
1,36
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
436
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
1,32
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
388
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
Info
1
303
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,56
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
271
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,52
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
205
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
1,52
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
218
Schneeberger Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
1,44
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
270
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,44
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
148
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1,44
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
168
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
1,40
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
153
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1,40
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
401
Stasjew Lisa
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2005
1,36
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
424
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
1,36
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
443
Saul Lucy
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
1,36
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
298
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
1,36
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
63
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1,32
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
75
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1,32
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
146
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
1,28
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can