Speerwurf Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
424
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
30,55
1./I
25,80
23,29
30,55
2
79
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
30,33
2./I
30,33
27,50
28,50
3
401
Stasjew Lisa
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2005
30,27
3./I
29,61
27,24
30,27
4
270
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
28,45
4./I
28,45
24,91
18,30
5
218
Schneeberger Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
28,20
5./I
25,24
28,20
27,93
6
384
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
26,98
6./I
26,63
26,37
26,98
7
229
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
26,29
7./I
23,62
22,60
26,29
8
303
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
25,66
8./I
x
24,49
25,66
9
383
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
25,39
9./I
x
25,39
24,88
10
432
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
25,26
10./I
23,97
22,30
25,26
11
443
Saul Lucy
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
24,64
11./I
24,48
24,64
21,32
12
339
Gerbers Nicola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2005
24,59
12./I
24,59
23,80
21,71
13
146
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
24,14
13./I
20,08
24,14
23,62
14
308
Sackewitz Milena
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2005
23,15
14./I
23,15
22,43
20,81
15
102
Kaufmann Lena
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
22,84
15./I
22,84
21,31
19,89
16
271
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
22,47
16./I
22,44
22,35
22,47
17
228
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
20,98
17./I
14,08
15,48
20,98
18
205
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
20,60
18./I
x
17,15
20,60
19
298
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
20,36
19./I
x
20,36
x
20
63
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
20,13
20./I
19,97
20,13
17,63
21
168
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
19,13
21./I
x
19,13
x
22
103
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
18,63
22./I
x
x
18,63
23
436
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
18,29
23./I
18,29
x
x
24
75
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
17,35
24./I
16,28
17,35
16,81
25
37
Freund Nela
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
17,07
25./I
15,10
17,07
14,43
26
68
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
16,82
26./I
16,82
16,51
15,31
27
148
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
16,34
27./I
x
16,34
x
28
153
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
16,07
28./I
11,42
15,60
16,07
29
388
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
13,47
29./I
10,44
11,36
13,47
30
393
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
9,68
30./I
9,02
8,96
9,68
70
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can
./I