Weitsprung Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
205
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
5,23
(+0,3)
1./II
5,23
(+0,3)
5,17
(0,0)
5,18
(0,0)
2
168
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4,90
(+0,3)
1./I
4,82
(0,0)
4,90
(+0,3)
4,88
(+0,3)
3
79
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,79
(-0,4)
2./I
4,77
(+0,5)
4,79
(-0,4)
x
4
153
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
4,78
(+0,5)
3./I
4,78
(+0,5)
4,61
(+0,4)
4,78
(+0,6)
5
303
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,77
(+0,5)
4./I
4,74
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,2)
4,77
(+0,5)
6
308
Sackewitz Milena
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2005
4,75
(+0,3)
5./I
4,58
(0,0)
4,75
(+0,3)
x
7
228
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
4,66
(-0,6)
6./I
4,66
(-0,6)
4,46
(-0,5)
4,55
(-0,2)
8
432
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4,65
(+0,3)
2./II
4,64
(-0,5)
4,65
(+0,3)
x
9
103
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
4,64
(-0,9)
3./II
4,64
(-0,9)
4,61
(+0,7)
4,57
(+0,2)
10
229
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
4,64
(+0,7)
4./II
4,41
(0,0)
4,49
(0,0)
4,64
(+0,7)
11
218
Schneeberger Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
4,62
(+0,5)
7./I
4,34
(+0,5)
4,62
(+0,5)
4,58
(0,0)
12
383
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4,62
(-0,4)
5./II
4,62
(-0,4)
x
(-1,2)
4,05
(+0,2)
13
384
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4,42
(-0,3)
8./I
x
4,42
(-0,3)
x
14
75
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
4,41
(0,0)
6./II
x
4,39
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
15
424
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
4,40
(+0,3)
7./II
4,40
(+0,5)
4,26
(+0,6)
4,40
(+0,3)
16
436
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4,40
(+0,1)
9./I
4,34
(+0,5)
-
4,40
(+0,1)
17
148
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
4,37
(+0,1)
10./I
4,35
(+0,4)
4,37
(+0,1)
4,36
(+0,3)
18
401
Stasjew Lisa
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2005
4,36
(0,0)
8./II
4,34
(+0,4)
4,28
(-0,5)
4,36
(0,0)
19
298
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,29
(+0,1)
9./II
x
x
4,29
(+0,1)
20
443
Saul Lucy
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
4,27
(+0,9)
10./II
4,25
(0,0)
4,27
(+0,9)
4,21
(+0,5)
21
270
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,25
(+0,8)
11./II
4,11
(0,0)
3,96
(+0,1)
4,25
(+0,8)
22
271
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,21
(+0,8)
11./I
4,21
(+0,8)
3,92
(0,0)
x
23
388
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4,09
(-0,1)
12./II
4,09
(-0,1)
3,90
(-0,7)
4,05
(0,0)
24
102
Kaufmann Lena
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
4,09
(0,0)
12./I
3,93
(-1,0)
4,01
(0,0)
4,09
(0,0)
25
393
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
4,05
(+0,3)
13./I
3,98
(0,0)
3,56
(+0,2)
4,05
(+0,3)
26
63
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,94
(-0,4)
14./I
x
x
3,94
(-0,4)
27
70
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,92
(-0,9)
15./I
3,92
(-0,9)
-
-
28
146
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3,87
(+0,3)
13./II
3,67
(+0,4)
3,59
(+0,9)
3,87
(+0,3)
29
68
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,80
(-0,1)
14./II
3,80
(-0,1)
3,58
(0,0)
3,74
(0,0)
30
37
Freund Nela
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
3,75
(+0,8)
15./II
3,75
(+0,8)
x
3,07
(+0,8)
339
Gerbers Nicola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2005
NM
./I
x
x
x
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
168
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
4,90
(+0,3)
4,82
(0,0)
4,90
(+0,3)
4,88
(+0,3)
2
79
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,79
(-0,4)
4,77
(+0,5)
4,79
(-0,4)
x
3
153
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
4,78
(+0,5)
4,78
(+0,5)
4,61
(+0,4)
4,78
(+0,6)
4
303
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,77
(+0,5)
4,74
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,2)
4,77
(+0,5)
5
308
Sackewitz Milena
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2005
4,75
(+0,3)
4,58
(0,0)
4,75
(+0,3)
x
6
228
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
4,66
(-0,6)
4,66
(-0,6)
4,46
(-0,5)
4,55
(-0,2)
7
218
Schneeberger Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
4,62
(+0,5)
4,34
(+0,5)
4,62
(+0,5)
4,58
(0,0)
8
384
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4,42
(-0,3)
x
4,42
(-0,3)
x
9
436
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4,40
(+0,1)
4,34
(+0,5)
-
4,40
(+0,1)
10
148
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
4,37
(+0,1)
4,35
(+0,4)
4,37
(+0,1)
4,36
(+0,3)
11
271
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,21
(+0,8)
4,21
(+0,8)
3,92
(0,0)
x
12
102
Kaufmann Lena
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
4,09
(0,0)
3,93
(-1,0)
4,01
(0,0)
4,09
(0,0)
13
393
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
4,05
(+0,3)
3,98
(0,0)
3,56
(+0,2)
4,05
(+0,3)
14
63
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,94
(-0,4)
x
x
3,94
(-0,4)
15
70
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,92
(-0,9)
3,92
(-0,9)
-
-
339
Gerbers Nicola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2005
NM
x
x
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
205
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
5,23
(+0,3)
5,23
(+0,3)
5,17
(0,0)
5,18
(0,0)
2
432
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4,65
(+0,3)
4,64
(-0,5)
4,65
(+0,3)
x
3
103
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
4,64
(-0,9)
4,64
(-0,9)
4,61
(+0,7)
4,57
(+0,2)
4
229
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
4,64
(+0,7)
4,41
(0,0)
4,49
(0,0)
4,64
(+0,7)
5
383
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4,62
(-0,4)
4,62
(-0,4)
x
(-1,2)
4,05
(+0,2)
6
75
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
4,41
(0,0)
x
4,39
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
7
424
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
4,40
(+0,3)
4,40
(+0,5)
4,26
(+0,6)
4,40
(+0,3)
8
401
Stasjew Lisa
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2005
4,36
(0,0)
4,34
(+0,4)
4,28
(-0,5)
4,36
(0,0)
9
298
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
4,29
(+0,1)
x
x
4,29
(+0,1)
10
443
Saul Lucy
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
4,27
(+0,9)
4,25
(0,0)
4,27
(+0,9)
4,21
(+0,5)
11
270
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,25
(+0,8)
4,11
(0,0)
3,96
(+0,1)
4,25
(+0,8)
12
388
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
4,09
(-0,1)
4,09
(-0,1)
3,90
(-0,7)
4,05
(0,0)
13
146
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
3,87
(+0,3)
3,67
(+0,4)
3,59
(+0,9)
3,87
(+0,3)
14
68
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,80
(-0,1)
3,80
(-0,1)
3,58
(0,0)
3,74
(0,0)
15
37
Freund Nela
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
3,75
(+0,8)
3,75
(+0,8)
x
3,07
(+0,8)