100m Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-1,6, III:+0,1, IV:+0,1, V:-0,4, VI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
228
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
13,20
1./V
2
443
Saul Lucy
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
13,41
1./I
3
436
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
13,46
1./III
4
218
Schneeberger Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13,51
2./I
5
205
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,53
3./I
6
303
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
13,54
4./I
7
393
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
13,56
2./V
8
103
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
13,57
1./IV
8
229
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
13,57
1./VI
10
271
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,60
2./VI
11
383
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
13,81
3./VI
12
79
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
13,84
4./VI
12
339
Gerbers Nicola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2005
13,84
1./II
14
388
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
13,93
3./V
15
168
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,95
5./I
16
153
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
13,96
2./II
17
401
Stasjew Lisa
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2005
13,97
2./III
18
102
Kaufmann Lena
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
14,04
3./III
19
148
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
14,09
3./II
20
270
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
14,11
4./II
21
75
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,18
2./IV
22
432
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
14,24
5./VI
23
308
Sackewitz Milena
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2005
14,25
4./III
24
384
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
14,31
4./V
25
298
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
14,37
5./II
26
63
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,58
3./IV
27
424
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
14,68
5./V
28
37
Freund Nela
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
15,09
5./III
29
68
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
15,12
4./IV
30
146
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,23
6./III
70
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Saul Lucy
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
13,41
2
218
Schneeberger Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13,51
3
205
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,53
4
303
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
13,54
5
168
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,95
Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
339
Gerbers Nicola
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2005
13,84
2
153
Schwarz Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2005
13,96
3
148
Janisch Jule
TV Flieden
GER
2005
14,09
4
270
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
14,11
5
298
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
14,37
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
436
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
13,46
2
401
Stasjew Lisa
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2005
13,97
3
102
Kaufmann Lena
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
14,04
4
308
Sackewitz Milena
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2005
14,25
5
37
Freund Nela
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2005
15,09
6
146
Flauger Sarah
TV Flieden
GER
2005
15,23
Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
103
Sauerbier Paula
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2005
13,57
2
75
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,18
3
63
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,58
4
68
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
15,12
70
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
Can
Finallauf 5
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
228
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
13,20
2
393
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2005
13,56
3
388
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
13,93
4
384
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
14,31
5
424
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2005
14,68
Finallauf 6
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
13,57
2
271
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,60
3
383
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
13,81
4
79
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
13,84
5
432
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
14,24