60m Hürden Jugend M13 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 09:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Ben Hassine Houssem
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
9,45
1./I
2
390
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
9,63
1./II
3
211
Ziegler Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
9,85
2./I
4
306
Ried Peer
LAV Kassel
GER
2006
10,24
3./I
5
371
Vogt Victor
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
10,63
4./I
6
391
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,70
1./III
7
426
Botta Raphael
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2006
10,73
5./I
8
210
Zehnpfund Noah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,77
2./II
9
104
Schütz André
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
10,90
2./III
9
174
Grabensee Phil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,90
2./III
11
213
Gerlach Ben
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2006
11,00
6./I
12
265
Walli Finn
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
11,20
4./III
13
111
Kexel Felix
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2006
11,26
5./III
14
372
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,53
3./II
15
83
Schuster Jan-Hendrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
11,56
4./II
16
126
Gelbert Vincent
TV Elz
GER
2006
12,23
5./II
17
101
Heinrich Justus
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
12,27
6./III
18
374
Thiel Eric
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
13,10
6./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Ben Hassine Houssem
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
9,45
2
211
Ziegler Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
9,85
3
306
Ried Peer
LAV Kassel
GER
2006
10,24
4
371
Vogt Victor
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
10,63
5
426
Botta Raphael
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2006
10,73
6
213
Gerlach Ben
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2006
11,00
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
9,63
2
210
Zehnpfund Noah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,77
3
372
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,53
4
83
Schuster Jan-Hendrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
11,56
5
126
Gelbert Vincent
TV Elz
GER
2006
12,23
6
374
Thiel Eric
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
13,10
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,70
2
104
Schütz André
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
10,90
2
174
Grabensee Phil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,90
4
265
Walli Finn
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
11,20
5
111
Kexel Felix
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2006
11,26
6
101
Heinrich Justus
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
12,27