75m Jugend M13 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Ben Hassine Houssem
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
9,89
1./I
2
213
Gerlach Ben
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2006
10,05
2./I
3
390
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,07
1./III
4
211
Ziegler Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,18
2./III
5
306
Ried Peer
LAV Kassel
GER
2006
10,36
3./I
6
265
Walli Finn
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
10,42
1./II
7
174
Grabensee Phil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,69
2./II
8
210
Zehnpfund Noah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,73
3./III
9
111
Kexel Felix
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2006
10,84
3./II
10
426
Botta Raphael
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2006
10,87
4./I
11
83
Schuster Jan-Hendrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
10,88
4./II
12
391
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
11,05
4./III
13
104
Schütz André
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,29
5./III
14
372
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,35
5./I
15
126
Gelbert Vincent
TV Elz
GER
2006
11,49
5./II
16
374
Thiel Eric
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,50
6./II
17
371
Vogt Victor
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
11,51
6./I
18
101
Heinrich Justus
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,98
6./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
403
Ben Hassine Houssem
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
9,89
2
213
Gerlach Ben
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2006
10,05
3
306
Ried Peer
LAV Kassel
GER
2006
10,36
4
426
Botta Raphael
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2006
10,87
5
372
Plunien Luis
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,35
6
371
Vogt Victor
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
11,51
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Walli Finn
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
10,42
2
174
Grabensee Phil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,69
3
111
Kexel Felix
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2006
10,84
4
83
Schuster Jan-Hendrick
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
10,88
5
126
Gelbert Vincent
TV Elz
GER
2006
11,49
6
374
Thiel Eric
TV Petersberg
GER
2006
11,50
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
10,07
2
211
Ziegler Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,18
3
210
Zehnpfund Noah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
10,73
4
391
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
GER
2006
11,05
5
104
Schütz André
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,29
6
101
Heinrich Justus
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2006
11,98