Weitsprung Jugend M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
338
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
4,46
1./I
3,61
4,46
4,25
2
321
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
4,31
2./I
4,31
4,31
4,17
3
173
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ETH
2007
4,21
1./II
3,91
4,21
4,14
4
13
Burns Leo
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
4,19
2./II
3,99
3,78
4,19
5
254
Pfister Johannes Elias
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
4,19
3./I
-
4,19
3,95
6
92
Sosna Lukas
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
4,13
3./II
4,13
4,02
4,11
7
195
Müller Luis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,12
4./II
x
4,12
x
8
8
Knaus Jamie Lenn
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2007
4,11
5./II
3,81
x
4,11
9
468
Roeser Tristan
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
4,06
6./II
x
4,06
4,04
10
279
Hecker Paul
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2007
4,04
4./I
3,98
3,86
4,04
11
192
Langefeld Titus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
3,99
7./II
3,99
3,95
3,97
12
399
Neunherz Felix
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2007
3,98
8./II
3,81
3,93
3,98
13
263
Kahles Louis
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
3,96
5./I
3,96
3,70
-
14
440
Gerstengarbe Tom
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
3,85
9./II
3,70
3,85
3,78
15
437
Hinrichsen Anton
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2007
3,83
10./II
3,74
3,60
3,83
16
223
Zülch Melvin
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2007
3,80
6./I
3,56
3,78
3,80
17
251
Müller Laurenz Aaron
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
3,80
7./I
3,73
3,71
3,80
18
446
Hauri Florian
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,77
8./I
3,50
3,77
3,56
19
404
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
3,74
9./I
3,49
3,74
3,72
20
9
Rohrssen Lasse
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2007
3,69
10./I
3,68
-
3,69
21
449
Mülich Jakob
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,62
11./I
-
-
3,62
22
278
Pfeifer Levin
TV Hartenrod
GER
2007
3,39
12./I
3,39
3,09
3,14
23
163
Bergeron-Coppens Maxence
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
FRA
2007
3,37
11./II
x
3,37
x
24
323
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,29
13./I
3,15
3,03
3,29
25
187
Joost Lior
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
3,04
12./II
x
x
3,04
94
Welsch Julius
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
NM
./II
x
x
x
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
338
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
4,46
3,61
4,46
4,25
2
321
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
4,31
4,31
4,31
4,17
3
254
Pfister Johannes Elias
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
4,19
-
4,19
3,95
4
279
Hecker Paul
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2007
4,04
3,98
3,86
4,04
5
263
Kahles Louis
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2007
3,96
3,96
3,70
-
6
223
Zülch Melvin
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2007
3,80
3,56
3,78
3,80
7
251
Müller Laurenz Aaron
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
3,80
3,73
3,71
3,80
8
446
Hauri Florian
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,77
3,50
3,77
3,56
9
404
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
3,74
3,49
3,74
3,72
10
9
Rohrssen Lasse
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2007
3,69
3,68
-
3,69
11
449
Mülich Jakob
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,62
-
-
3,62
12
278
Pfeifer Levin
TV Hartenrod
GER
2007
3,39
3,39
3,09
3,14
13
323
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,29
3,15
3,03
3,29
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
173
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ETH
2007
4,21
3,91
4,21
4,14
2
13
Burns Leo
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
4,19
3,99
3,78
4,19
3
92
Sosna Lukas
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
4,13
4,13
4,02
4,11
4
195
Müller Luis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,12
x
4,12
x
5
8
Knaus Jamie Lenn
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2007
4,11
3,81
x
4,11
6
468
Roeser Tristan
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
4,06
x
4,06
4,04
7
192
Langefeld Titus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
3,99
3,99
3,95
3,97
8
399
Neunherz Felix
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2007
3,98
3,81
3,93
3,98
9
440
Gerstengarbe Tom
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
3,85
3,70
3,85
3,78
10
437
Hinrichsen Anton
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2007
3,83
3,74
3,60
3,83
11
163
Bergeron-Coppens Maxence
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
FRA
2007
3,37
x
3,37
x
12
187
Joost Lior
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
3,04
x
x
3,04
94
Welsch Julius
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
NM
x
x
x