Hochsprung Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
Info
1
315
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
1,54
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
2
4
Kosub Janina
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2006
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
3
422
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2006
1,46
1./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
4
40
Fuchs Elina
TV Burgsolms
GER
2006
1,46
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
5
397
Hauptmann Nele
TG Rimbach
GER
2006
1,42
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
6
255
Riehm Leandra
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
1,38
2./II
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
23
Brede Annika
KSV Baunatal
GER
2006
1,38
3./II
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
8
134
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
1,38
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
9
74
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1,38
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
10
369
Schirholz Lena
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
1,38
4./II
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
11
29
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
1,34
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
106
Lukas Theresa
LG Dornburg
GER
2006
1,34
5./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
262
Hernandez Soler Cara Luna
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
1,34
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
129
Hahn Lilli
TV Elz
GER
2006
1,34
6./II
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
237
Herchet Lara
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2006
1,34
6./II
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
33
Czudecka Gabriela
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2006
1,34
8./II
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
314
Vester Claire
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2006
1,34
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
18
22
Bialluch Hannah
KSV Baunatal
GER
2006
1,34
9./II
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
18
226
Engels Mia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
1,34
10./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
20
26
Bestian Marlena
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
1,34
11./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
21
166
Bokemeyer Ida
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
1,30
12./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
21
172
Dignaß Anna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
1,30
12./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
21
405
Hockwin Clara Sophie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
1,30
10./II
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
21
463
Jacob Nila
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,30
10./II
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
25
212
Grauel Hannah
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
2006
1,30
14./I
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
25
282
Nocovski Jana Elisabeth
TV Horas
GER
2006
1,30
14./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
27
313
Tarhanis Chayenne
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2006
1,26
16./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
471
Wörsdörfer Melina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,26
12./II
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
175
Gruber Eva
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
1,26
17./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
340
Mende Matilda
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2006
1,22
13./II
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
394
Gerke Annalena
TV Rendel
GER
2006
1,22
14./II
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
61
Ebert Tabea
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1,22
18./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
387
Siebert Zoe
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2006
1,22
15./II
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
54
Bös Stella
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1,22
19./I
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
411
Weiglein Alonso Marie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
1,18
16./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
474
Heil Hanna
TV Flieden
GER
2006
1,18
16./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
127
Götzler Rosa
TV Elz
GER
2006
1,18
18./II
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
315
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
1,54
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
 
2
4
Kosub Janina
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2006
1,50
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
3
40
Fuchs Elina
TV Burgsolms
GER
2006
1,46
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
4
397
Hauptmann Nele
TG Rimbach
GER
2006
1,42
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
134
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
GER
2006
1,38
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
74
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1,38
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
29
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
1,34
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
262
Hernandez Soler Cara Luna
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2006
1,34
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
314
Vester Claire
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2006
1,34
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
226
Engels Mia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2006
1,34
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
26
Bestian Marlena
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
1,34
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
166
Bokemeyer Ida
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
1,30
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
172
Dignaß Anna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
1,30
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
212
Grauel Hannah
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
GER
2006
1,30
-
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
282
Nocovski Jana Elisabeth
TV Horas
GER
2006
1,30
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
313
Tarhanis Chayenne
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
2006
1,26
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
175
Gruber Eva
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
1,26
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
61
Ebert Tabea
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1,22
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
54
Bös Stella
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
1,22
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
422
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2006
1,46
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
2
255
Riehm Leandra
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
1,38
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
23
Brede Annika
KSV Baunatal
GER
2006
1,38
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
369
Schirholz Lena
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
1,38
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
106
Lukas Theresa
LG Dornburg
GER
2006
1,34
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
129
Hahn Lilli
TV Elz
GER
2006
1,34
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
237
Herchet Lara
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2006
1,34
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
33
Czudecka Gabriela
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2006
1,34
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
22
Bialluch Hannah
KSV Baunatal
GER
2006
1,34
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
405
Hockwin Clara Sophie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
1,30
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
463
Jacob Nila
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,30
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
471
Wörsdörfer Melina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
1,26
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
340
Mende Matilda
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2006
1,22
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
394
Gerke Annalena
TV Rendel
GER
2006
1,22
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
387
Siebert Zoe
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2006
1,22
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
411
Weiglein Alonso Marie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
1,18
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
474
Heil Hanna
TV Flieden
GER
2006
1,18
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
127
Götzler Rosa
TV Elz
GER
2006
1,18
O
XO
XXX