Hochsprung Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
Info
1
188
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
1,46
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
258
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
1,38
2./II
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
3
358
Küver Silje
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
1,34
3./II
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
378
Fülling Leonie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1,34
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
444
Böswetter Nina
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
1,30
4./II
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
196
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
1,30
5./II
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
78
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
1,30
2./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
246
Augustin Lena
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
1,30
2./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
457
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,26
6./II
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
346
Di Sirio Luna Valentina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
1,26
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
105
Schütz Marie
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2007
1,26
5./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
344
Arsak Kayra Sarai
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
1,26
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
56
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1,22
7./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
427
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
1,22
7./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
137
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
1,22
9./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
107
Riedl Sophie
LG Dornburg
GER
2007
1,22
10./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
357
Burchard Lena
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
1,22
7./II
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
342
Maier Marcella
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2007
1,22
8./II
-
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
59
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1,18
11./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
34
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2007
1,18
9./II
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
43
Günthert Tia Marie
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
1,18
12./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
152
Schwarz Amélie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
1,14
10./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
128
Gasteier Sophie
TV Elz
GER
2007
1,14
13./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
477
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
1,14
11./II
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
464
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
Info
1
378
Fülling Leonie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
1,34
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
78
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
1,30
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
246
Augustin Lena
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
1,30
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
346
Di Sirio Luna Valentina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
1,26
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
105
Schütz Marie
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2007
1,26
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
344
Arsak Kayra Sarai
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
1,26
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
56
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1,22
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
427
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
1,22
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
137
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
1,22
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
107
Riedl Sophie
LG Dornburg
GER
2007
1,22
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
59
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
1,18
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
43
Günthert Tia Marie
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
1,18
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
128
Gasteier Sophie
TV Elz
GER
2007
1,14
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
Info
1
188
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
1,46
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
258
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
1,38
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
3
358
Küver Silje
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
1,34
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
444
Böswetter Nina
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
1,30
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
196
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
1,30
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
457
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
1,26
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
357
Burchard Lena
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
1,22
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
342
Maier Marcella
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2007
1,22
-
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
34
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2007
1,18
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
152
Schwarz Amélie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
1,14
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
477
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
1,14
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
464
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
Can