60m Hürden Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
188
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
10,28
1./I
2
342
Maier Marcella
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2007
11,06
2./I
3
105
Schütz Marie
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2007
11,29
1./II
4
258
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,34
1./III
5
196
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
11,49
3./I
6
357
Burchard Lena
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
11,57
2./II
7
137
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
11,62
2./III
8
427
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
11,77
4./I
9
246
Augustin Lena
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
11,87
3./III
10
444
Böswetter Nina
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
11,97
4./III
11
78
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
12,00
1./IV
12
346
Di Sirio Luna Valentina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
12,15
2./IV
13
358
Küver Silje
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
12,30
3./II
14
152
Schwarz Amélie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
12,42
1./V
15
34
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2007
12,45
2./V
16
56
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,55
3./V
17
457
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
12,65
4./II
18
128
Gasteier Sophie
TV Elz
GER
2007
12,75
5./III
19
378
Fülling Leonie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
12,92
3./IV
20
477
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
13,05
5./II
21
59
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13,12
4./V
22
107
Riedl Sophie
LG Dornburg
GER
2007
13,17
5./V
23
344
Arsak Kayra Sarai
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
13,27
4./IV
24
43
Günthert Tia Marie
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
14,02
5./IV
464
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
188
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
10,28
2
342
Maier Marcella
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2007
11,06
3
196
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
11,49
4
427
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
11,77
464
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Schütz Marie
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2007
11,29
2
357
Burchard Lena
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
11,57
3
358
Küver Silje
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
12,30
4
457
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
12,65
5
477
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
13,05
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,34
2
137
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
11,62
3
246
Augustin Lena
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
11,87
4
444
Böswetter Nina
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
11,97
5
128
Gasteier Sophie
TV Elz
GER
2007
12,75
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
12,00
2
346
Di Sirio Luna Valentina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
12,15
3
378
Fülling Leonie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
12,92
4
344
Arsak Kayra Sarai
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
13,27
5
43
Günthert Tia Marie
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
14,02
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
152
Schwarz Amélie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
12,42
2
34
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2007
12,45
3
56
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,55
4
59
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13,12
5
107
Riedl Sophie
LG Dornburg
GER
2007
13,17