Weitsprung Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
188
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,92
1./II
x
x
4,92
2
78
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
4,37
1./I
x
4,32
4,37
3
358
Küver Silje
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
4,34
2./II
4,01
4,11
4,34
4
107
Riedl Sophie
LG Dornburg
GER
2007
4,21
3./II
3,82
4,07
4,21
5
378
Fülling Leonie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
4,20
2./I
4,07
3,99
4,20
6
357
Burchard Lena
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
4,20
3./I
4,20
x
3,98
7
246
Augustin Lena
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
4,09
4./I
4,09
3,79
3,97
8
258
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
4,09
4./II
4,09
3,93
3,81
9
196
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,09
5./II
x
4,09
3,88
10
344
Arsak Kayra Sarai
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
3,96
5./I
3,96
3,88
x
11
342
Maier Marcella
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2007
3,92
6./II
3,92
3,85
x
12
152
Schwarz Amélie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
3,92
7./II
3,92
x
3,64
13
137
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
3,91
6./I
3,91
3,81
3,91
14
56
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,86
8./II
3,81
3,68
3,86
15
346
Di Sirio Luna Valentina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
3,83
7./I
3,65
3,83
3,82
16
477
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
3,77
9./II
3,77
3,62
3,55
17
105
Schütz Marie
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2007
3,72
8./I
3,72
3,72
3,63
18
427
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
3,70
10./II
3,70
2,93
3,68
19
457
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3,66
11./II
3,66
3,50
3,53
20
128
Gasteier Sophie
TV Elz
GER
2007
3,61
9./I
3,61
x
3,47
21
59
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,58
12./II
x
3,58
3,27
22
43
Günthert Tia Marie
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
3,52
10./I
3,38
3,52
3,23
23
34
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2007
3,47
11./I
3,47
3,38
3,35
24
444
Böswetter Nina
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,29
12./I
3,29
x
x
464
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
78
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
4,37
x
4,32
4,37
2
378
Fülling Leonie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
4,20
4,07
3,99
4,20
3
357
Burchard Lena
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
4,20
4,20
x
3,98
4
246
Augustin Lena
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
4,09
4,09
3,79
3,97
5
344
Arsak Kayra Sarai
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
3,96
3,96
3,88
x
6
137
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
3,91
3,91
3,81
3,91
7
346
Di Sirio Luna Valentina
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
3,83
3,65
3,83
3,82
8
105
Schütz Marie
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2007
3,72
3,72
3,72
3,63
9
128
Gasteier Sophie
TV Elz
GER
2007
3,61
3,61
x
3,47
10
43
Günthert Tia Marie
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
3,52
3,38
3,52
3,23
11
34
Habermann Cosima
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
2007
3,47
3,47
3,38
3,35
12
444
Böswetter Nina
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,29
3,29
x
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
188
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,92
x
x
4,92
2
358
Küver Silje
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
4,34
4,01
4,11
4,34
3
107
Riedl Sophie
LG Dornburg
GER
2007
4,21
3,82
4,07
4,21
4
258
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
4,09
4,09
3,93
3,81
5
196
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,09
x
4,09
3,88
6
342
Maier Marcella
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2007
3,92
3,92
3,85
x
7
152
Schwarz Amélie
TV Flieden
GER
2007
3,92
3,92
x
3,64
8
56
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,86
3,81
3,68
3,86
9
477
Weber Mia
TV Flieden
GER
2007
3,77
3,77
3,62
3,55
10
427
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
3,70
3,70
2,93
3,68
11
457
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
3,66
3,66
3,50
3,53
12
59
Dächert Helena
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,58
x
3,58
3,27
464
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
Can