60m Hürden Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
395
Hercek Valerie
TV Rendel
GER
2007
11,12
1./I
2
131
Wilhelm Emilia
TV Elz
GER
2007
11,26
1./II
3
203
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
11,31
2./I
4
28
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
11,39
3./I
5
398
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
11,46
1./III
6
356
Bijelic Theodora
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
11,53
4./I
7
370
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
11,90
1./VI
8
366
Thenert Jette
TV Obersuhl
GER
2007
12,11
2./II
9
402
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
12,25
1./IV
10
90
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
12,41
1./V
11
289
Nickl Mia
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
12,42
2./IV
12
15
Petri Helen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
12,44
3./IV
13
453
Steinbach Emma Pauline
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
12,46
2./V
14
66
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,50
2./VI
15
16
Schäfer Natascha
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
12,51
3./VI
16
55
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,52
3./II
17
122
Brandt-Jarofke Lea
TV Elz
GER
2007
12,56
2./III
18
76
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,68
4./VI
19
445
Förster Mia Arkona
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
12,76
4./II
20
256
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
12,89
5./II
21
200
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
13,04
5./I
22
349
Rappolt Nora
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
13,17
3./III
23
247
Gabriel Nele
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
13,25
5./VI
24
283
Dänner Tarja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
13,45
4./III
24
407
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
13,45
3./V
26
381
Jung Sophia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
13,50
4./V
27
10
Happel Lea
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
13,53
4./IV
28
240
Ojak Viyan
TV Gelnhausen
SYR
2007
13,77
6./I
29
46
Schäfer Carlotta
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
13,85
5./III
30
44
Keller Mia
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
14,34
6./II
31
248
Schmidt Leni
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
14,40
5./V
32
73
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
14,76
5./IV
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
395
Hercek Valerie
TV Rendel
GER
2007
11,12
2
203
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
11,31
3
28
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
11,39
4
356
Bijelic Theodora
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
11,53
5
200
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
13,04
6
240
Ojak Viyan
TV Gelnhausen
SYR
2007
13,77
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Wilhelm Emilia
TV Elz
GER
2007
11,26
2
366
Thenert Jette
TV Obersuhl
GER
2007
12,11
3
55
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,52
4
445
Förster Mia Arkona
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
12,76
5
256
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
12,89
6
44
Keller Mia
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
14,34
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
11,46
2
122
Brandt-Jarofke Lea
TV Elz
GER
2007
12,56
3
349
Rappolt Nora
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
13,17
4
283
Dänner Tarja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
13,45
5
46
Schäfer Carlotta
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
13,85
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
12,25
2
289
Nickl Mia
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
12,42
3
15
Petri Helen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
12,44
4
10
Happel Lea
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
13,53
5
73
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
14,76
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
12,41
2
453
Steinbach Emma Pauline
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
12,46
3
407
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
13,45
4
381
Jung Sophia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
13,50
5
248
Schmidt Leni
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
14,40
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
370
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
11,90
2
66
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,50
3
16
Schäfer Natascha
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
12,51
4
76
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,68
5
247
Gabriel Nele
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
13,25