Weitsprung Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
200
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,70
1./II
x
4,67
4,70
2
203
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,50
2./II
4,04
4,50
3,93
3
356
Bijelic Theodora
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
4,38
3./II
4,31
x
4,38
4
395
Hercek Valerie
TV Rendel
GER
2007
4,33
4./II
3,30
4,17
4,33
5
283
Dänner Tarja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
4,20
1./I
4,02
4,20
x
6
370
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
4,10
5./II
x
x
4,10
7
90
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
4,01
2./I
4,01
3,86
3,97
8
28
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
4,00
6./II
3,70
3,76
4,00
9
15
Petri Helen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
3,88
3./I
3,88
3,75
3,77
10
131
Wilhelm Emilia
TV Elz
GER
2007
3,76
4./I
3,51
3,69
3,76
11
76
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,73
7./II
3,67
3,65
3,73
12
289
Nickl Mia
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
3,72
5./I
3,58
3,72
3,53
13
55
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,68
8./II
x
3,55
3,68
14
453
Steinbach Emma Pauline
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,68
9./II
3,41
3,44
3,68
15
122
Brandt-Jarofke Lea
TV Elz
GER
2007
3,65
6./I
3,52
3,65
3,57
16
73
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,64
10./II
3,35
3,63
3,64
17
402
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
3,56
7./I
3,56
3,19
3,31
18
46
Schäfer Carlotta
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
3,55
11./II
3,28
3,55
3,19
19
445
Förster Mia Arkona
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,51
12./II
3,51
3,30
3,36
20
381
Jung Sophia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
3,49
8./I
3,12
3,47
3,49
21
66
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,46
13./II
3,46
3,01
3,42
22
240
Ojak Viyan
TV Gelnhausen
SYR
2007
3,45
14./II
3,45
3,44
x
23
10
Happel Lea
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
3,42
9./I
3,42
2,49
x
24
248
Schmidt Leni
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
3,41
10./I
3,39
3,15
3,41
25
349
Rappolt Nora
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
3,41
11./I
3,39
3,41
x
26
366
Thenert Jette
TV Obersuhl
GER
2007
3,41
15./II
3,41
3,33
3,29
27
256
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
3,35
16./II
3,35
x
3,08
28
407
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
3,33
12./I
3,33
3,22
3,23
29
44
Keller Mia
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
3,28
17./II
3,25
3,14
3,28
30
398
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
3,26
13./I
x
3,26
x
16
Schäfer Natascha
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x
247
Gabriel Nele
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
NM
./I
x
x
x
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
283
Dänner Tarja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
4,20
4,02
4,20
x
2
90
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
4,01
4,01
3,86
3,97
3
15
Petri Helen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
3,88
3,88
3,75
3,77
4
131
Wilhelm Emilia
TV Elz
GER
2007
3,76
3,51
3,69
3,76
5
289
Nickl Mia
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
3,72
3,58
3,72
3,53
6
122
Brandt-Jarofke Lea
TV Elz
GER
2007
3,65
3,52
3,65
3,57
7
402
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
3,56
3,56
3,19
3,31
8
381
Jung Sophia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
3,49
3,12
3,47
3,49
9
10
Happel Lea
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
3,42
3,42
2,49
x
10
248
Schmidt Leni
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
3,41
3,39
3,15
3,41
11
349
Rappolt Nora
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
3,41
3,39
3,41
x
12
407
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
3,33
3,33
3,22
3,23
13
398
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
3,26
x
3,26
x
16
Schäfer Natascha
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
NM
x
x
x
247
Gabriel Nele
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
NM
x
x
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
200
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,70
x
4,67
4,70
2
203
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
4,50
4,04
4,50
3,93
3
356
Bijelic Theodora
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
4,38
4,31
x
4,38
4
395
Hercek Valerie
TV Rendel
GER
2007
4,33
3,30
4,17
4,33
5
370
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
4,10
x
x
4,10
6
28
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
4,00
3,70
3,76
4,00
7
76
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,73
3,67
3,65
3,73
8
55
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,68
x
3,55
3,68
9
453
Steinbach Emma Pauline
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,68
3,41
3,44
3,68
10
73
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,64
3,35
3,63
3,64
11
46
Schäfer Carlotta
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
3,55
3,28
3,55
3,19
12
445
Förster Mia Arkona
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
3,51
3,51
3,30
3,36
13
66
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,46
3,46
3,01
3,42
14
240
Ojak Viyan
TV Gelnhausen
SYR
2007
3,45
3,45
3,44
x
15
366
Thenert Jette
TV Obersuhl
GER
2007
3,41
3,41
3,33
3,29
16
256
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
3,35
3,35
x
3,08
17
44
Keller Mia
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
3,28
3,25
3,14
3,28