75m Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
395
Hercek Valerie
TV Rendel
GER
2007
10,58
1./I
2
398
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
10,61
1./II
3
200
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
10,82
2./I
4
356
Bijelic Theodora
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
10,94
2./II
5
289
Nickl Mia
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
10,95
1./V
6
203
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
10,96
3./I
7
402
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
10,98
1./VI
8
16
Schäfer Natascha
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
11,13
2./VI
9
370
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
11,19
3./II
10
131
Wilhelm Emilia
TV Elz
GER
2007
11,21
1./IV
11
28
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
11,22
4./I
12
90
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
11,25
2./IV
13
247
Gabriel Nele
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
11,31
2./V
14
283
Dänner Tarja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
11,32
1./III
15
256
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,41
4./II
15
445
Förster Mia Arkona
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
11,41
2./III
17
366
Thenert Jette
TV Obersuhl
GER
2007
11,44
5./I
18
381
Jung Sophia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
11,52
3./VI
19
76
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,56
3./IV
20
46
Schäfer Carlotta
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
11,59
4./VI
21
407
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
11,65
4./IV
22
349
Rappolt Nora
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
11,66
5./VI
23
55
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,76
6./I
24
44
Keller Mia
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
11,77
3./III
25
453
Steinbach Emma Pauline
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
11,80
5./II
26
10
Happel Lea
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
11,85
3./V
27
248
Schmidt Leni
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
11,87
5./IV
28
73
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,91
4./V
28
240
Ojak Viyan
TV Gelnhausen
SYR
2007
11,91
6./II
30
15
Petri Helen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
11,92
5./V
31
122
Brandt-Jarofke Lea
TV Elz
GER
2007
12,01
4./III
32
66
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,24
5./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
395
Hercek Valerie
TV Rendel
GER
2007
10,58
2
200
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
10,82
3
203
Sander Cosima
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
10,96
4
28
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
11,22
5
366
Thenert Jette
TV Obersuhl
GER
2007
11,44
6
55
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,76
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
10,61
2
356
Bijelic Theodora
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
2007
10,94
3
370
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
11,19
4
256
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
11,41
5
453
Steinbach Emma Pauline
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
11,80
6
240
Ojak Viyan
TV Gelnhausen
SYR
2007
11,91
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
283
Dänner Tarja
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
11,32
2
445
Förster Mia Arkona
TV Wetzlar
GER
2007
11,41
3
44
Keller Mia
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
11,77
4
122
Brandt-Jarofke Lea
TV Elz
GER
2007
12,01
5
66
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,24
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Wilhelm Emilia
TV Elz
GER
2007
11,21
2
90
Putz Lina
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2007
11,25
3
76
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,56
4
407
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
11,65
5
248
Schmidt Leni
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
11,87
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
289
Nickl Mia
Hünfelder SV
GER
2007
10,95
2
247
Gabriel Nele
LG Gensungen
GER
2007
11,31
3
10
Happel Lea
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
11,85
4
73
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,91
5
15
Petri Helen
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
11,92
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
402
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
10,98
2
16
Schäfer Natascha
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
11,13
3
381
Jung Sophia
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2007
11,52
4
46
Schäfer Carlotta
TV Burgsolms
GER
2007
11,59
5
349
Rappolt Nora
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
2007
11,66