Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
200m Männliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,2, II:+0,1, III:0,0, IV:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
651
Regenfuß Daniel
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2001
21,76
q
1./IV
2
569
Koletzko Oliver
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2003
22,73
v
2./IV
3
326
Schneider Maximilian
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2000
22,80
q
1./I
4
252
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
22,87
q
2./I
5
45
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
22,91
q
1./III
6
544
Umbach Anton
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
23,79
q
2./III
7
255
Rehbach Lars Erik
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
23,85
q
3./IV
8
454
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
23,93
q
3./III
9
64
Soose David
KSV Baunatal
GER
2001
24,06
q
3./I
10
230
Dillemuth Tim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
24,31
q
4./I
11
596
Schulz Maximilian Lukas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
24,34
q
4./III
12
167
Rahm Aaron
TV Flieden
GER
2000
24,38
q
1./II
13
520
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
24,42
q
4./IV
14
517
Harner Jonas
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2003
24,45
2./II
15
218
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
24,84
5./IV
16
476
Gärtner Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2000
25,05
5./III
17
466
Matanovic Dominik
LG Offenbach
GER
2002
25,30
5./I
18
445
Schmeer Jan-Cedrik
TSV Nauborn
GER
2003
27,00
6./I
aW
277
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
23,08
166
Kleinhenz Kilian
TV Flieden
GER
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.7
257
Stodiek Maximilian
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2001
DNF
546
Gerke Julius
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2001
Can
33
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2001
DNS
393
Schade Hendrik
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Schneider Maximilian
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2000
22,80
q
2
252
Kolbe Tim Alexander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
22,87
q
3
64
Soose David
KSV Baunatal
GER
2001
24,06
q
4
230
Dillemuth Tim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2001
24,31
q
5
466
Matanovic Dominik
LG Offenbach
GER
2002
25,30
6
445
Schmeer Jan-Cedrik
TSV Nauborn
GER
2003
27,00
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
167
Rahm Aaron
TV Flieden
GER
2000
24,38
q
2
517
Harner Jonas
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2003
24,45
aW
277
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
23,08
257
Stodiek Maximilian
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2001
DNF
546
Gerke Julius
TSV 09 Twiste
GER
2001
Can
33
Vajc Axel Friedrich
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2001
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
22,91
q
2
544
Umbach Anton
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
23,79
q
3
454
Bayer Marcel
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2000
23,93
q
4
596
Schulz Maximilian Lukas
TV Wetzlar
GER
2001
24,34
q
5
476
Gärtner Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2000
25,05
166
Kleinhenz Kilian
TV Flieden
GER
2001
DSQ
IWR 162.7
Vorlauf 4
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
651
Regenfuß Daniel
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
2001
21,76
q
2
569
Koletzko Oliver
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2003
22,73
v
3
255
Rehbach Lars Erik
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2000
23,85
q
4
520
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
24,42
q
5
218
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
24,84
393
Schade Hendrik
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
DNS