800m Jugend M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.06.2019 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
18
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
2:12.23
1./II
2
62
Kowala Aaron
KSV Baunatal
GER
2005
2:13.80
2./II
3
512
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
2:14.55
3./II
4
594
Regina Finn
TV Wetzlar
GER
2006
2:14.93
4./II
5
597
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
2:15.24
5./II
6
364
Zukrowski Tom
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
2:17.36
6./II
7
185
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:18.06
7./II
8
400
Buschbeck Louis
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
2:19.83
8./II
9
619
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:22.31
1./I
10
355
Kaufhold Tristan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2006
2:22.34
2./I
11
507
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
2:23.61
3./I
12
220
Rossa Simon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:23.65
9./II
13
102
Griesar David
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
2:24.45
10./II
14
629
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:25.20
4./I
15
534
Schneider Leo
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2005
2:26.17
5./I
16
348
Altunsoy Bedirhan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
2:31.96
6./I
17
32
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
2:37.53
7./I
18
354
Hopp Yann-Hendrik
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2007
2:41.62
8./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
619
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:22.31
2
355
Kaufhold Tristan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2006
2:22.34
3
507
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
2:23.61
4
629
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
2:25.20
5
534
Schneider Leo
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2005
2:26.17
6
348
Altunsoy Bedirhan
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
2:31.96
7
32
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
2:37.53
8
354
Hopp Yann-Hendrik
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2007
2:41.62
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
18
Freder Noel
VfL Altenstadt
GER
2005
2:12.23
2
62
Kowala Aaron
KSV Baunatal
GER
2005
2:13.80
3
512
Pfahls Elias
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
2:14.55
4
594
Regina Finn
TV Wetzlar
GER
2006
2:14.93
5
597
Stöber Tom
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
2:15.24
6
364
Zukrowski Tom
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2005
2:17.36
7
185
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:18.06
8
400
Buschbeck Louis
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
2:19.83
9
220
Rossa Simon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
2:23.65
10
102
Griesar David
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
2:24.45