Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Jugend M14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.06.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+1,3, III:-0,7, IV:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
581
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
11,67
Q
1./IV
2
314
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
11,97
Q
1./II
3
436
Dittmar Niclas
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
12,05
Q
1./I
3
592
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
12,05
Q
1./I
5
415
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
GER
2005
12,26
q
2./II
6
580
Wagner Jonah
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2005
12,28
Q
1./III
7
405
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
12,31
q
2./III
8
472
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2005
12,41
q
3./III
9
79
Tietze Moritz
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
12,49
q
2./IV
10
152
Harrison Aiden
SG Enkheim
GER
2005
12,50
q
3./II
11
630
Thyssen Nils
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,63
q
3./I
12
185
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,67
q
3./IV
13
629
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,68
4./I
14
507
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
12,75
4./IV
15
12
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
12,84
4./III
16
178
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,97
4./II
17
618
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13,02
5./I
18
381
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
13,15
5./IV
19
3
Lapp Maximilian
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
GER
2005
13,19
5./II
20
335
Hartmann Matteo
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
2005
13,23
5./III
21
452
Rehbach Sven Ole
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
13,39
6./III
22
509
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
13,47
6./II
23
503
Anagu Charles Chikwado
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
13,67
6./IV
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
436
Dittmar Niclas
MT Melsungen
GER
2005
12,05
Q
1
592
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar
GER
2005
12,05
Q
3
630
Thyssen Nils
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,63
q
4
629
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,68
5
618
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
13,02
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
314
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
11,97
Q
2
415
Wolf Christian
TV Langenselbold
GER
2005
12,26
q
3
152
Harrison Aiden
SG Enkheim
GER
2005
12,50
q
4
178
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,97
5
3
Lapp Maximilian
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
GER
2005
13,19
6
509
Weber Marlon
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
13,47
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
580
Wagner Jonah
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2005
12,28
Q
2
405
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
12,31
q
3
472
Kranitz Alexander
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2005
12,41
q
4
12
Piontek Noah-Luis
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
12,84
5
335
Hartmann Matteo
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
2005
13,23
6
452
Rehbach Sven Ole
TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V.
GER
2005
13,39
Vorlauf 4
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
581
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
11,67
Q
2
79
Tietze Moritz
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
12,49
q
3
185
Busch Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,67
q
4
507
Simon Nikolas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
12,75
5
381
Schulze Friedrich
SG Johannesberg 1926
GER
2005
13,15
6
503
Anagu Charles Chikwado
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
13,67