Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 0 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend W15 Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.06.2019 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.0, II:+1.1, III:+0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
515
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
12.43
Q
1./II
2
438
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
12.44
Q
1./III
3
50
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
12.63
Q
1./I
4
385
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
12.80
Q
2./I
5
455
Höfer Melina
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
12.84
Q
2./II
6
600
Albrecht Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
12.86
3./I
7
211
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
12.87
3./II
8
387
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
12.91
Q
2./III
9
148
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
GER
2004
12.97
3./III
10
260
Eden Milane-Sophia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
13.03
4./I
11
301
Gans Nikola
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
13.08
5./I
11
430
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
13.08
4./II
13
141
Mohr Hannah
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2004
13.11
5./II
14
112
Pelzer Paula
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
13.18
4./III
15
31
Ramos Büchel Katharina
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2004
13.20
6./II
16
163
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13.35
5./III
17
321
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
13.39
6./I
647
Hoffmann Maja Jule
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
Can
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: +1.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
12.63
Q
2
385
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
12.80
Q
3
600
Albrecht Hannah
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
12.86
4
260
Eden Milane-Sophia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2004
13.03
5
301
Gans Nikola
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
13.08
6
321
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
13.39
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: +1.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
515
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
12.43
Q
2
455
Höfer Melina
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
12.84
Q
3
211
Opferkuch Alicia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
12.87
4
430
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
13.08
5
141
Mohr Hannah
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2004
13.11
6
31
Ramos Büchel Katharina
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2004
13.20
Zwischenlauf 3
Wind: +0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
438
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
12.44
Q
2
387
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
12.91
Q
3
148
Altlay Katharina
SG Enkheim
GER
2004
12.97
4
112
Pelzer Paula
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
13.18
5
163
Erb Kristin
TV Flieden
GER
2004
13.35
647
Hoffmann Maja Jule
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
Can