Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 0 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend W14 Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.06.2019 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,9, III:+2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Okuku Holly
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2005
12,07
Q
1./III
2
391
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
12,56
Q
1./I
3
181
Bott Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,61
Q
1./II
4
56
Gelitz Masha-Sol
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2006
12,76
Q
2./II
5
198
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,81
Q
2./I
6
75
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
12,88
3./I
7
261
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
12,89
3./II
8
578
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
12,93
Q
2./III
9
72
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
12,94
3./III
10
139
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
13,04
4./III
10
250
Schneeberger Helena
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13,04
4./III
12
40
Kastl Emelie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
13,09
4./II
13
313
Alfano Emma
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,10
5./II
14
22
Cansiz Velaya
TV Assenheim
GER
2006
13,13
4./I
15
510
Friker Sofie Josephine
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
13,20
5./I
16
179
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,28
6./II
17
210
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,29
6./III
18
586
Rüspeler Lynn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
13,35
6./I
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
391
Otto Josephine
LAV Kassel
GER
2005
12,56
Q
2
198
Hofmockel Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,81
Q
3
75
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
12,88
4
22
Cansiz Velaya
TV Assenheim
GER
2006
13,13
5
510
Friker Sofie Josephine
TV Salmünster
GER
2005
13,20
6
586
Rüspeler Lynn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
13,35
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Bott Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
12,61
Q
2
56
Gelitz Masha-Sol
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2006
12,76
Q
3
261
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
12,89
4
40
Kastl Emelie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2006
13,09
5
313
Alfano Emma
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,10
6
179
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,28
Zwischenlauf 3
Wind: +2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Okuku Holly
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2005
12,07
Q
2
578
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
12,93
Q
3
72
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
12,94
4
139
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus
GER
2005
13,04
4
250
Schneeberger Helena
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13,04
6
210
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2005
13,29