800m M, W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
30.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
592
Juschka Thorben
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
1:56,21
1./I
2
211
Herr Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1988
1:57,25
2./I
3
807
Giesen René
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
2:02,34
3./I
4
170
Lau Niklas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1998
2:02,60
4./I
5
159
Steinmann Markus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1982
2:04,28
5./I
6
212
Nolte Benedikt
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1978
2:04,49
6./I
7
469
Knipping Andreas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1990
2:04,99
7./I
8
67
Zwirner Christina
ASV Köln
GER
1992
2:08,67
8./I
9
461
Anthonipillai Robin
SSF Bonn
GER
1997
2:09,36
9./I
10
711
Riebschläger Jörg
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1973
2:13,31
1./II
11
497
Klug Oliver
Team Voreifel
GER
1971
2:13,44
2./II
12
213
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1963
2:13,70
10./I
13
810
Müller Andreas
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
1964
2:14,03
3./II
14
590
Diawuoh Debora
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
2:14,42
4./II
15
708
Mühl Stephanie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1991
2:14,62
5./II
16
712
Zeidler Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1966
2:14,67
6./II
17
803
Fontes Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
2:19,50
7./II
18
295
Stötzel Dr. Martin
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1964
2:21,73
8./II
19
69
Deuser Klaus-Jürgen
ASV Köln
GER
1962
2:22,21
9./II
20
298
Jakoby Theresia
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1990
2:23,09
10./II
21
462
Wilkin Katrin
SSF Bonn
GER
1997
2:44,91
11./II
22
805
Janz Karin
TV Refrath
GER
1966
2:46,40
12./II
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
592
Juschka Thorben
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
1:56,21
1./I
2
211
Herr Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1988
1:57,25
2./I
3
807
Giesen René
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
2:02,34
3./I
4
170
Lau Niklas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1998
2:02,60
4./I
5
159
Steinmann Markus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1982
2:04,28
5./I
6
212
Nolte Benedikt
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1978
2:04,49
6./I
7
469
Knipping Andreas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1990
2:04,99
7./I
8
461
Anthonipillai Robin
SSF Bonn
GER
1997
2:09,36
9./I
9
711
Riebschläger Jörg
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1973
2:13,31
1./II
10
497
Klug Oliver
Team Voreifel
GER
1971
2:13,44
2./II
11
213
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1963
2:13,70
10./I
12
810
Müller Andreas
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
1964
2:14,03
3./II
13
712
Zeidler Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1966
2:14,67
6./II
14
803
Fontes Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
2:19,50
7./II
15
295
Stötzel Dr. Martin
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1964
2:21,73
8./II
16
69
Deuser Klaus-Jürgen
ASV Köln
GER
1962
2:22,21
9./II
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Zwirner Christina
ASV Köln
GER
1992
2:08,67
8./I
2
590
Diawuoh Debora
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
2:14,42
4./II
3
708
Mühl Stephanie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1991
2:14,62
5./II
4
298
Jakoby Theresia
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1990
2:23,09
10./II
5
462
Wilkin Katrin
SSF Bonn
GER
1997
2:44,91
11./II
6
805
Janz Karin
TV Refrath
GER
1966
2:46,40
12./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
592
Juschka Thorben
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
1:56,21
2
211
Herr Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1988
1:57,25
3
807
Giesen René
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
2:02,34
4
170
Lau Niklas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1998
2:02,60
5
159
Steinmann Markus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1982
2:04,28
6
212
Nolte Benedikt
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1978
2:04,49
7
469
Knipping Andreas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1990
2:04,99
8
67
Zwirner Christina
ASV Köln
GER
1992
2:08,67
9
461
Anthonipillai Robin
SSF Bonn
GER
1997
2:09,36
10
213
Krechel Wolfgang
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1963
2:13,70
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
711
Riebschläger Jörg
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1973
2:13,31
2
497
Klug Oliver
Team Voreifel
GER
1971
2:13,44
3
810
Müller Andreas
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
1964
2:14,03
4
590
Diawuoh Debora
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
2:14,42
5
708
Mühl Stephanie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1991
2:14,62
6
712
Zeidler Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1966
2:14,67
7
803
Fontes Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
2:19,50
8
295
Stötzel Dr. Martin
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1964
2:21,73
9
69
Deuser Klaus-Jürgen
ASV Köln
GER
1962
2:22,21
10
298
Jakoby Theresia
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1990
2:23,09
11
462
Wilkin Katrin
SSF Bonn
GER
1997
2:44,91
12
805
Janz Karin
TV Refrath
GER
1966
2:46,40