Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
783
Lich Nastasia
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1988
1.59
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
893
Grothaus Charlotte
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
1.53
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
3
868
Hausmann Alina
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2001
1.53
3./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
818
Kobienia Emmi
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2001
1.50
4./I
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
785
Neißner Ann-Kathrin
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2000
1.50
5./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
901
Stamer Silja
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
1.45
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
738
Wagner Elena
TV Dillenburg
GER
2002
1.45
7./I
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
745
Huff Hannah
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2002
1.40
8./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
702
Freitag Hannah
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2000
1.35
9./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
744
Höpping Svea-Malin
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
768
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
794
Kempfer Emma
TV Haiger
GER
1999
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
788
Schwarz Lara-Sophie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2000
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
783
Lich Nastasia
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1988
1.59
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
893
Grothaus Charlotte
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
1.53
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
2
785
Neißner Ann-Kathrin
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2000
1.50
5./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
901
Stamer Silja
TV Wetzlar
GER
2000
1.45
6./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
702
Freitag Hannah
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2000
1.35
9./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
744
Höpping Svea-Malin
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
794
Kempfer Emma
TV Haiger
GER
1999
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
788
Schwarz Lara-Sophie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2000
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
868
Hausmann Alina
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
GER
2001
1.53
3./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
2
818
Kobienia Emmi
TSV Kirchhain
GER
2001
1.50
4./I
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
738
Wagner Elena
TV Dillenburg
GER
2002
1.45
7./I
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
745
Huff Hannah
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2002
1.40
8./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
768
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
DNS
./I