Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.02.2018 09:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
910
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
8.49
Q
1./I
2
883
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
8.50
Q
1./II
3
848
Möller Elisa
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
8.63
Q
1./III
4
845
Jung Anna
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
8.70
q
2./II
5
765
Gans Nikola
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
8.75
q
2./III
6
777
Wettstein Dana
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
8.85
q
2./I
6
824
Sika Leonie
TSV Kirchhain
 
2004
8.85
q
3./III
8
878
Egerding Mara
FV Wallau
 
2006
8.90
Q
1./IV
9
741
Weismüller Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2004
8.91
q
3./I
10
723
Joedt Sophie-Charlotte
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2004
9.01
q
4./I
11
911
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
9.04
q
3./II
12
830
Bunk Amelie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2005
9.06
q
2./IV
13
798
Reitz Pauline
TV Haiger
GER
2004
9.11
5./I
14
850
Schmidt Lara
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
9.15
4./III
15
852
Sorg Charlotte Mareike
TV Lauterbach
GER
2005
9.20
3./IV
16
858
Holstein Lea
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2004
9.24
4./IV
17
763
Füllkrug Karlotta Mia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
9.39
5./III
18
802
Hahner Paula
Hünfelder SV
 
2004
9.44
4./II
19
793
Georg Magdalena
TV Haiger
GER
2004
9.68
5./IV
20
795
Kunz Saleah
TV Haiger
GER
2004
9.76
5./II
21
791
Engelbert Sarah
TV Haiger
 
2004
9.85
6./III
aW
905
Kapaun Michelle
SC Steinatal
GER
2004
8.87
866
Eva Lara-Michelle
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
 
2006
DSQ
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
910
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
8.49
Q
2
777
Wettstein Dana
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
8.85
q
3
741
Weismüller Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2004
8.91
q
4
723
Joedt Sophie-Charlotte
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2004
9.01
q
5
798
Reitz Pauline
TV Haiger
GER
2004
9.11
aW
905
Kapaun Michelle
SC Steinatal
GER
2004
8.87
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
883
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
8.50
Q
2
845
Jung Anna
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
8.70
q
3
911
Obermayer Malene
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
9.04
q
4
802
Hahner Paula
Hünfelder SV
 
2004
9.44
5
795
Kunz Saleah
TV Haiger
GER
2004
9.76
866
Eva Lara-Michelle
TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf
 
2006
DSQ
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
848
Möller Elisa
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
8.63
Q
2
765
Gans Nikola
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
8.75
q
3
824
Sika Leonie
TSV Kirchhain
 
2004
8.85
q
4
850
Schmidt Lara
TV Lauterbach
GER
2004
9.15
5
763
Füllkrug Karlotta Mia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
9.39
6
791
Engelbert Sarah
TV Haiger
 
2004
9.85
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
878
Egerding Mara
FV Wallau
 
2006
8.90
Q
2
830
Bunk Amelie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2005
9.06
q
3
852
Sorg Charlotte Mareike
TV Lauterbach
GER
2005
9.20
4
858
Holstein Lea
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2004
9.24
5
793
Georg Magdalena
TV Haiger
GER
2004
9.68