400m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
49,07
1./I
2
30
Kruff Niclas
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1990
50,13
2./I
3
190
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
51,79
3./I
4
166
Fettke Henrik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1997
52,22
4./I
5
198
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
52,41
5./I
6
27
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
52,87
1./II
7
183
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
53,03
6./I
8
255
Knaust Marvin
MT Melsungen
GER
2000
53,18
7./I
9
71
Bobeth Vincent
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2000
53,79
2./II
10
133
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
54,32
8./I
11
69
Thurau Daniel
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm.
GER
2002
55,26
3./II
12
125
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
55,49
4./II
13
296
Meisch Marvin
SG Wenden
GER
2003
56,49
5./II
335
Scholl Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
Can
234
Luszczyk Linus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
49,07
1./I
2
30
Kruff Niclas
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1990
50,13
2./I
3
190
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
51,79
3./I
4
166
Fettke Henrik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1997
52,22
4./I
5
198
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
52,41
5./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
183
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
53,03
6./I
2
255
Knaust Marvin
MT Melsungen
GER
2000
53,18
7./I
3
71
Bobeth Vincent
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2000
53,79
2./II
4
133
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
54,32
8./I
335
Scholl Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
Can
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
52,87
1./II
2
69
Thurau Daniel
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm.
GER
2002
55,26
3./II
3
125
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
55,49
4./II
4
296
Meisch Marvin
SG Wenden
GER
2003
56,49
5./II
234
Luszczyk Linus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
49,07
2
30
Kruff Niclas
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1990
50,13
3
190
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
51,79
4
166
Fettke Henrik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1997
52,22
5
198
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
52,41
6
183
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
53,03
7
255
Knaust Marvin
MT Melsungen
GER
2000
53,18
8
133
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
54,32
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
52,87
2
71
Bobeth Vincent
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2000
53,79
3
69
Thurau Daniel
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm.
GER
2002
55,26
4
125
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
55,49
5
296
Meisch Marvin
SG Wenden
GER
2003
56,49
335
Scholl Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
Can
234
Luszczyk Linus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
Can