100m M, MJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+2,5, III:+2,2, IV:+2,8, V:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
397
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
10,57
1./I
2
517
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
10,58
2./I
3
526
Polkowski Robert
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1994
10,73
3./I
4
146
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1991
10,77
4./I
5
167
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1997
10,88
5./I
6
205
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
10,99
6./I
7
440
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1994
11,01
7./I
8
29
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
11,08
8./I
9
42
König Marius
GSV Porz
GER
1999
11,14
1./II
10
344
Köster Lucas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2001
11,15
2./II
10
476
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
GER
1977
11,15
2./II
12
522
Fassbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1989
11,17
4./II
13
86
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1998
11,31
5./II
14
463
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,47
1./III
15
3
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
11,56
2./III
16
10
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,63
6./II
17
480
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
11,68
7./II
18
2
Baldry Philip
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,74
3./III
19
335
Scholl Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11,81
4./III
20
121
Steger Yannick
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1995
11,82
5./III
21
337
van Begin Yoshua
SSF Bonn
GER
2000
12,06
1./IV
22
474
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
12,13
6./III
23
304
Seibel Michael
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1970
12,78
2./IV
24
50
Bongertmann Mats
Hennefer TV
GER
2001
12,88
3./IV
25
528
Deinet Lars
Solinger LC
GER
1977
13,00
4./IV
26
199
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
13,20
1./V
27
301
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
13,23
2./V
28
348
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
13,26
5./IV
29
529
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
13,29
3./V
30
464
Mock Marco
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1971
13,30
6./IV
31
479
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
13,42
7./IV
32
525
Czekalla Jörg
TSV OVAG Friedberg-Frauerbach
GER
1964
13,60
4./V
33
349
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
13,99
5./V
34
418
Schütte Thomas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
14,44
6./V
523
Raatz Patrick
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1988
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Männer
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+2,5, III:+2,2, IV:+2,8, V:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
397
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
10,57
1./I
2
526
Polkowski Robert
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1994
10,73
3./I
3
146
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1991
10,77
4./I
4
167
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1997
10,88
5./I
5
440
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1994
11,01
7./I
6
29
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
11,08
8./I
7
42
König Marius
GSV Porz
GER
1999
11,14
1./II
8
476
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
GER
1977
11,15
2./II
9
522
Fassbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1989
11,17
4./II
10
86
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1998
11,31
5./II
11
463
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,47
1./III
12
3
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
11,56
2./III
13
10
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,63
6./II
14
480
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
11,68
7./II
15
2
Baldry Philip
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,74
3./III
16
121
Steger Yannick
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1995
11,82
5./III
17
474
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
12,13
6./III
18
304
Seibel Michael
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1970
12,78
2./IV
19
528
Deinet Lars
Solinger LC
GER
1977
13,00
4./IV
20
199
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
13,20
1./V
21
301
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
13,23
2./V
22
348
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
13,26
5./IV
23
529
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
13,29
3./V
24
464
Mock Marco
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1971
13,30
6./IV
25
479
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
13,42
7./IV
26
525
Czekalla Jörg
TSV OVAG Friedberg-Frauerbach
GER
1964
13,60
4./V
27
349
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
13,99
5./V
28
418
Schütte Thomas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
14,44
6./V
523
Raatz Patrick
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1988
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+2,5, III:+2,2, IV:+2,8, V:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
517
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
10,58
2./I
2
205
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
10,99
6./I
3
344
Köster Lucas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2001
11,15
2./II
4
335
Scholl Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11,81
4./III
5
337
van Begin Yoshua
SSF Bonn
GER
2000
12,06
1./IV
6
50
Bongertmann Mats
Hennefer TV
GER
2001
12,88
3./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
397
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
10,57
2
517
Vieweg Luis
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
10,58
3
526
Polkowski Robert
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1994
10,73
4
146
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1991
10,77
5
167
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1997
10,88
6
205
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
10,99
7
440
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1994
11,01
8
29
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
11,08
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
König Marius
GSV Porz
GER
1999
11,14
2
344
Köster Lucas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2001
11,15
2
476
Gippert Jochen
TV Herkenrath
GER
1977
11,15
4
522
Fassbender Jens
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1989
11,17
5
86
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1998
11,31
6
10
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,63
7
480
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987
11,68
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
463
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,47
2
3
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
11,56
3
2
Baldry Philip
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,74
4
335
Scholl Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2001
11,81
5
121
Steger Yannick
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1995
11,82
6
474
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
12,13
523
Raatz Patrick
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1988
DSQ
IWR 162.8
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
van Begin Yoshua
SSF Bonn
GER
2000
12,06
2
304
Seibel Michael
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1970
12,78
3
50
Bongertmann Mats
Hennefer TV
GER
2001
12,88
4
528
Deinet Lars
Solinger LC
GER
1977
13,00
5
348
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
13,26
6
464
Mock Marco
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1971
13,30
7
479
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
13,42
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
199
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
13,20
2
301
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
13,23
3
529
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
13,29
4
525
Czekalla Jörg
TSV OVAG Friedberg-Frauerbach
GER
1964
13,60
5
349
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
13,99
6
418
Schütte Thomas
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
14,44