100m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,0, II:+1,4, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
11,30
1./I
2
381
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,33
2./I
3
5
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
GER
2003
11,37
3./I
4
360
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
11,47
4./I
5
371
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,50
1./II
6
150
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,51
5./I
7
137
Gaweda Kevin
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
11,60
2./II
8
84
Grahl Maurice
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
11,71
3./II
9
165
Dombo Grady Luzayadio
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2002
11,84
4./II
10
27
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
11,87
5./II
11
306
Jacoby Kevin
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2003
12,03
6./II
12
134
Baumgarten Lorenz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
12,06
6./I
13
530
Krammel Bastian
LG Meckenheim
GER
2002
12,24
1./III
14
430
Büttner Philipp
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
GER
2003
12,30
2./III
15
413
Freier Lucas
TSV Hochdahl
GER
2003
12,46
3./III
16
531
Kleikamp Henri
TLG Troisdorf
GER
2003
12,47
7./II
17
438
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
12,49
4./III
18
140
Jansen Patrick
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
13,11
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
11,30
2
381
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,33
3
5
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
GER
2003
11,37
4
360
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
11,47
5
150
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,51
6
134
Baumgarten Lorenz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
12,06
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
371
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11,50
2
137
Gaweda Kevin
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
11,60
3
84
Grahl Maurice
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
11,71
4
165
Dombo Grady Luzayadio
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2002
11,84
5
27
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
11,87
6
306
Jacoby Kevin
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2003
12,03
7
531
Kleikamp Henri
TLG Troisdorf
GER
2003
12,47
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
530
Krammel Bastian
LG Meckenheim
GER
2002
12,24
2
430
Büttner Philipp
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
GER
2003
12,30
3
413
Freier Lucas
TSV Hochdahl
GER
2003
12,46
4
438
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
12,49
5
140
Jansen Patrick
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
13,11