100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,1, III:+2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
462
Mifuba Juaninha
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
12,46
1./III
2
6
Port Le Roi Chelsea
Aachener TG
GER
2003
12,51
1./I
3
419
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
12,60
2./I
4
72
Diedrich Greta
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2002
12,61
3./I
5
424
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
12,83
4./I
6
257
Schmoll Nele
MT Melsungen
GER
2003
12,87
1./II
7
11
Dziedzicki Chantal-Cloe
ASV Köln
GER
2003
12,88
5./I
8
340
Dieckmann Carlotta
SSG Königswinter
GER
2003
12,93
2./III
9
160
Heurung Tara
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2002
13,05
6./I
10
100
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
13,28
2./II
11
159
Hamelin-Chalcou Mélanie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2002
13,53
3./II
12
37
Chaillot Emilie
GSV Porz
GER
2002
13,60
4./II
13
158
Gherardi Bérengère
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
FRA
2002
13,91
5./II
14
223
Harmuth Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
14,20
6./II
15
532
Calemba Brunni
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
14,67
3./III
16
81
Engelmann Anna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
15,68
4./III
244
Rothstein Felicia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6
Port Le Roi Chelsea
Aachener TG
GER
2003
12,51
2
419
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
12,60
3
72
Diedrich Greta
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2002
12,61
4
424
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
12,83
5
11
Dziedzicki Chantal-Cloe
ASV Köln
GER
2003
12,88
6
160
Heurung Tara
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2002
13,05
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
257
Schmoll Nele
MT Melsungen
GER
2003
12,87
2
100
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
13,28
3
159
Hamelin-Chalcou Mélanie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2002
13,53
4
37
Chaillot Emilie
GSV Porz
GER
2002
13,60
5
158
Gherardi Bérengère
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
FRA
2002
13,91
6
223
Harmuth Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
14,20
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
462
Mifuba Juaninha
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
12,46
2
340
Dieckmann Carlotta
SSG Königswinter
GER
2003
12,93
3
532
Calemba Brunni
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
14,67
4
81
Engelmann Anna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
15,68
244
Rothstein Felicia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
DNF