Weitsprung W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
262
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
4,75
(0,0)
1./I
x
(0,0)
2,80
(0,0)
4,75
(0,0)
4,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
W14
2
248
Tautz Annika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
4,50
(0,0)
2./I
4,37
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,50
(0,0)
4,46
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
W14
3
170
Löw Lilly
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
4,48
(0,0)
3./I
4,11
(0,0)
4,39
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,21
(0,0)
W15
4
88
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
4,47
(0,0)
4./I
4,27
(0,0)
4,27
(0,0)
4,02
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,11
(0,0)
W14
5
211
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
4,45
(0,0)
5./I
4,45
(0,0)
4,24
(0,0)
4,25
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
3,96
(0,0)
4,25
(0,0)
W14
6
329
Manly Leonie
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
4,33
(0,0)
6./I
x
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
4,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
W15
7
243
Roth Matea Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
4,15
(0,0)
7./I
x
(0,0)
4,15
(0,0)
4,15
(0,0)
3,90
(0,0)
3,77
(0,0)
3,93
(0,0)
W15
8
259
Friedrich Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
4,13
(0,0)
8./I
3,98
(0,0)
4,05
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
3,97
(0,0)
4,07
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W14
9
347
Ulrich Charlotte
SSG Königswinter
GER
2004
4,12
(0,0)
9./I
4,12
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
4,01
(0,0)
4,11
(0,0)
3,84
(0,0)
W15
10
518
Bender Emma
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
4,10
(0,0)
10./I
4,10
(0,0)
3,99
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
3,64
(0,0)
W15
11
261
Mathen Lotte
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
4,06
(0,0)
11./I
3,62
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
4,02
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W14
12
224
Hellmich Juliane
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
4,04
(0,0)
12./I
4,04
(0,0)
3,96
(0,0)
3,57
(0,0)
3,14
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,53
(0,0)
W15
13
271
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
3,99
(0,0)
13./I
3,89
(0,0)
3,99
(0,0)
3,99
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W15
14
225
Hentges Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
3,94
(0,0)
14./I
3,94
(0,0)
3,76
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,68
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
W15
15
251
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
3,87
(0,0)
15./I
3,85
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
3,87
(0,0)
3,37
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,54
(0,0)
W14
16
73
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
3,87
(0,0)
16./I
2,73
(0,0)
(0,0)
3,87
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W14
17
350
Limbach Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
3,83
(0,0)
17./I
2,99
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
W14
18
114
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
3,69
(0,0)
18./I
2,93
(0,0)
3,55
(0,0)
3,69
(0,0)
W15
19
94
Knipp Paula
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
3,63
(0,0)
19./I
3,54
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
3,28
(0,0)
W15
20
174
Schoop Lara Carlotta
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
3,57
(0,0)
20./I
3,57
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,57
(0,0)
W14
21
119
Sperling Carolin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
3,41
(0,0)
21./I
x
(0,0)
3,41
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W14
314
Bergander Amelie
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
NM
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W14
102
Metzmacher Amelie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
241
Ritterbach Lotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
356
Seitz Maimouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
170
Löw Lilly
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
4,48
(0,0)
3./I
4,11
(0,0)
4,39
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,42
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,21
(0,0)
W15
2
329
Manly Leonie
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
4,33
(0,0)
6./I
x
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
4,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
W15
3
243
Roth Matea Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
4,15
(0,0)
7./I
x
(0,0)
4,15
(0,0)
4,15
(0,0)
3,90
(0,0)
3,77
(0,0)
3,93
(0,0)
W15
4
347
Ulrich Charlotte
SSG Königswinter
GER
2004
4,12
(0,0)
9./I
4,12
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
4,01
(0,0)
4,11
(0,0)
3,84
(0,0)
W15
5
518
Bender Emma
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
4,10
(0,0)
10./I
4,10
(0,0)
3,99
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
3,64
(0,0)
W15
6
224
Hellmich Juliane
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
4,04
(0,0)
12./I
4,04
(0,0)
3,96
(0,0)
3,57
(0,0)
3,14
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,53
(0,0)
W15
7
271
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
3,99
(0,0)
13./I
3,89
(0,0)
3,99
(0,0)
3,99
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W15
8
225
Hentges Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
3,94
(0,0)
14./I
3,94
(0,0)
3,76
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,68
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
W15
9
114
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
3,69
(0,0)
18./I
2,93
(0,0)
3,55
(0,0)
3,69
(0,0)
W15
10
94
Knipp Paula
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
3,63
(0,0)
19./I
3,54
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
3,28
(0,0)
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
262
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
4,75
(0,0)
1./I
x
(0,0)
2,80
(0,0)
4,75
(0,0)
4,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
W14
2
248
Tautz Annika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
4,50
(0,0)
2./I
4,37
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,50
(0,0)
4,46
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
W14
3
88
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
4,47
(0,0)
4./I
4,27
(0,0)
4,27
(0,0)
4,02
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,11
(0,0)
W14
4
211
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
4,45
(0,0)
5./I
4,45
(0,0)
4,24
(0,0)
4,25
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
3,96
(0,0)
4,25
(0,0)
W14
5
259
Friedrich Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
4,13
(0,0)
8./I
3,98
(0,0)
4,05
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
3,97
(0,0)
4,07
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W14
6
261
Mathen Lotte
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
4,06
(0,0)
11./I
3,62
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
4,02
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W14
7
251
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
3,87
(0,0)
15./I
3,85
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
3,87
(0,0)
3,37
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,54
(0,0)
W14
8
73
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
3,87
(0,0)
16./I
2,73
(0,0)
(0,0)
3,87
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
W14
9
350
Limbach Laura
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
3,83
(0,0)
17./I
2,99
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
3,83
(0,0)
W14
10
174
Schoop Lara Carlotta
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
3,57
(0,0)
20./I
3,57
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,57
(0,0)
W14
11
119
Sperling Carolin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
3,41
(0,0)
21./I
x
(0,0)
3,41
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W14
314
Bergander Amelie
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
NM
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W14
102
Metzmacher Amelie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
241
Ritterbach Lotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
356
Seitz Maimouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14