100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+1,7, III:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
249
Ulmer Felicitas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
12,00
1./I
2
220
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
12,03
2./I
3
117
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
12,29
3./I
4
515
Frei Ronja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
12,44
1./III
5
197
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
GER
1993
12,49
4./I
6
240
Reul Inga
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
12,51
5./I
7
374
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
12,70
1./II
8
193
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
12,71
6./I
9
77
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
12,75
7./I
10
239
Rentz Clara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
12,77
2./II
11
460
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
12,85
3./II
12
23
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
13,20
2./III
13
28
Emmerichs Lea
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1996
13,25
3./III
14
439
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1993
13,29
4./III
15
473
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
13,31
5./III
16
237
Pfanner Tamara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
13,34
4./II
17
204
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
13,38
5./II
18
380
Neusser Selina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1997
13,48
6./II
19
427
Johannlükens Wiebke
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1990
13,71
6./III
20
527
Thielen Anna
PST Trier
GER
1999
14,14
7./II
21
281
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
15,02
7./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
249
Ulmer Felicitas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
12,00
2
220
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
12,03
3
117
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
12,29
4
197
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
GER
1993
12,49
5
240
Reul Inga
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
12,51
6
193
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
12,71
7
77
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
12,75
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
374
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
12,70
2
239
Rentz Clara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
12,77
3
460
Fiedler Radha
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1996
12,85
4
237
Pfanner Tamara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
13,34
5
204
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
13,38
6
380
Neusser Selina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1997
13,48
7
527
Thielen Anna
PST Trier
GER
1999
14,14
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
515
Frei Ronja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
12,44
2
23
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
13,20
3
28
Emmerichs Lea
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1996
13,25
4
439
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1993
13,29
5
473
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
13,31
6
427
Johannlükens Wiebke
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1990
13,71
7
281
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
15,02