Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
422
Drubel Leonie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2000
1,59
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
402
Linse Franka
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
1,56
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
3
263
Mertens Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2003
1,56
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
3
380
Neusser Selina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1997
1,56
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
5
176
Thalmann Louisa
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
1,50
5./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
22
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
1,45
6./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
317
Boehnert Nina
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
1,45
6./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
53
Thielen Lena
Hennefer TV
GER
2003
1,40
8./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
427
Johannlükens Wiebke
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1990
1,30
9./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
465
Zolper Simone
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1976
1,30
9./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
412
Zimmer Cathy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LUX
1998
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
265
vom Hofe Elisa
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2003
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
391
Bah Fatoumata-Binta
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
DNS
./I
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
408
Schneck Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
409
Schreurs Lilliet
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
380
Neusser Selina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1997
1,56
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
2
22
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
1,45
6./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
427
Johannlükens Wiebke
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1990
1,30
9./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
465
Zolper Simone
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1976
1,30
9./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
412
Zimmer Cathy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LUX
1998
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
422
Drubel Leonie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2000
1,59
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
402
Linse Franka
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
1,56
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
3
176
Thalmann Louisa
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
1,50
5./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
263
Mertens Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2003
1,56
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
2
317
Boehnert Nina
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
1,45
6./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
53
Thielen Lena
Hennefer TV
GER
2003
1,40
8./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
265
vom Hofe Elisa
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2003
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
391
Bah Fatoumata-Binta
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
DNS
./I
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
408
Schneck Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
409
Schreurs Lilliet
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
DNS
./I