Weitsprung W, WJU20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
250
Voß Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
6,04
(+0,7)
1./I
5,65
(+2,2)
5,74
(+1,3)
x
(-0,1)
5,61
(+1,0)
6,04
(+0,7)
5,90
(+0,7)
W
2
406
Peters Helena Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
5,44
(+1,1)
2./I
x
(+1,3)
x
(+2,2)
5,44
(+1,1)
x
(+1,8)
4,06
(+0,9)
5,22
(+0,2)
WJU20
3
422
Drubel Leonie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2000
5,41
(+1,4)
3./I
5,09
(+2,3)
5,19
(+1,9)
5,02
(+1,8)
5,35
(+1,6)
5,32
(+1,3)
5,41
(+1,4)
WJU20
4
393
Bunker Karen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,41
(+2,2)
4./I
5,41
(+2,2)
5,15
(+2,1)
x
(+0,5)
5,23
(+1,1)
x
(+1,7)
5,23
(+0,7)
WJU20
5
221
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
5,39
(+1,8)
5./I
5,08
(+2,0)
5,33
(+0,9)
5,32
(+1,9)
5,39
(+2,3)
5,35
(+1,5)
5,39
(+1,8)
W
6
163
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
5,34
(+0,6)
6./I
x
(+0,2)
5,23
(+2,7)
5,25
(+1,0)
5,27
(+1,7)
5,31
(+1,6)
5,34
(+0,6)
WJU20
7
168
Klein Neila
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2003
5,26
(+1,2)
7./I
x
(+1,1)
5,26
(+1,2)
5,22
(+0,7)
5,25
(+1,4)
x
(+2,1)
4,92
(+1,3)
WJU20
8
207
Bilstein Aileen
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
5,20
(+1,1)
8./I
5,18
(+2,3)
5,20
(+1,1)
(0,0)
-
5,15
x
WJU20
9
374
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
5,08
(+2,7)
9./I
4,76
(-0,1)
5,04
(+0,3)
4,76
(+1,9)
5,08
(+2,7)
4,82
(+1,7)
4,83
(0,0)
W
10
380
Neusser Selina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1997
5,07
(+1,3)
10./I
4,97
(+1,2)
5,07
(+1,3)
x
(+1,3)
4,89
(+1,3)
W
11
22
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
4,96
(+1,0)
11./I
x
(-0,5)
4,96
(+1,0)
x
(+1,7)
x
(+2,3)
x
(+2,1)
4,85
(-0,2)
W
12
189
Hassel Franka
LG Sieg
GER
2001
4,85
(-0,5)
12./I
4,70
(+0,5)
4,85
(-0,5)
4,77
(+1,1)
x
(+2,3)
4,66
(+1,6)
4,82
(+0,5)
WJU20
13
204
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
4,79
(+1,3)
13./I
4,79
(+1,3)
x
(+1,1)
(0,0)
W
14
142
Merkel Nicole
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1999
4,51
(+2,3)
14./I
4,47
(+1,9)
4,17
(+0,3)
4,25
(+1,1)
4,51
(+2,3)
4,00
(+1,9)
2,99
(+0,9)
W
15
379
Neusser Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2001
4,47
(+1,3)
15./I
4,47
(+1,3)
4,36
(+2,1)
4,43
(+1,8)
4,40
(+1,9)
4,10
(+1,2)
4,33
(+0,3)
WJU20
16
465
Zolper Simone
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1976
4,40
(+0,9)
16./I
4,33
(+1,7)
4,22
(+1,2)
4,40
(+0,9)
x
(+1,8)
4,39
(+1,4)
3,90
(+0,4)
W
17
24
Voss Gudrun
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
4,26
(+1,9)
17./I
x
(-0,9)
x
(+0,6)
4,26
(+1,9)
W
18
357
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
3,67
(+1,7)
18./I
3,67
(+1,7)
3,31
(+1,8)
3,28
(+1,8)
W
231
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
NM
(0,0)
./I
(0,0)
(0,0)
(0,0)
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
250
Voß Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
6,04
(+0,7)
1./I
5,65
(+2,2)
5,74
(+1,3)
x
(-0,1)
5,61
(+1,0)
6,04
(+0,7)
5,90
(+0,7)
W
2
221
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
5,39
(+1,8)
5./I
5,08
(+2,0)
5,33
(+0,9)
5,32
(+1,9)
5,39
(+2,3)
5,35
(+1,5)
5,39
(+1,8)
W
3
374
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
5,08
(+2,7)
9./I
4,76
(-0,1)
5,04
(+0,3)
4,76
(+1,9)
5,08
(+2,7)
4,82
(+1,7)
4,83
(0,0)
W
4
380
Neusser Selina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1997
5,07
(+1,3)
10./I
4,97
(+1,2)
5,07
(+1,3)
x
(+1,3)
4,89
(+1,3)
W
5
22
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
4,96
(+1,0)
11./I
x
(-0,5)
4,96
(+1,0)
x
(+1,7)
x
(+2,3)
x
(+2,1)
4,85
(-0,2)
W
6
204
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
4,79
(+1,3)
13./I
4,79
(+1,3)
x
(+1,1)
(0,0)
W
7
142
Merkel Nicole
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1999
4,51
(+2,3)
14./I
4,47
(+1,9)
4,17
(+0,3)
4,25
(+1,1)
4,51
(+2,3)
4,00
(+1,9)
2,99
(+0,9)
W
8
465
Zolper Simone
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1976
4,40
(+0,9)
16./I
4,33
(+1,7)
4,22
(+1,2)
4,40
(+0,9)
x
(+1,8)
4,39
(+1,4)
3,90
(+0,4)
W
9
24
Voss Gudrun
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
4,26
(+1,9)
17./I
x
(-0,9)
x
(+0,6)
4,26
(+1,9)
W
10
357
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
3,67
(+1,7)
18./I
3,67
(+1,7)
3,31
(+1,8)
3,28
(+1,8)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
406
Peters Helena Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
5,44
(+1,1)
2./I
x
(+1,3)
x
(+2,2)
5,44
(+1,1)
x
(+1,8)
4,06
(+0,9)
5,22
(+0,2)
WJU20
2
422
Drubel Leonie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2000
5,41
(+1,4)
3./I
5,09
(+2,3)
5,19
(+1,9)
5,02
(+1,8)
5,35
(+1,6)
5,32
(+1,3)
5,41
(+1,4)
WJU20
3
393
Bunker Karen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,41
(+2,2)
4./I
5,41
(+2,2)
5,15
(+2,1)
x
(+0,5)
5,23
(+1,1)
x
(+1,7)
5,23
(+0,7)
WJU20
4
163
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2000
5,34
(+0,6)
6./I
x
(+0,2)
5,23
(+2,7)
5,25
(+1,0)
5,27
(+1,7)
5,31
(+1,6)
5,34
(+0,6)
WJU20
5
168
Klein Neila
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2003
5,26
(+1,2)
7./I
x
(+1,1)
5,26
(+1,2)
5,22
(+0,7)
5,25
(+1,4)
x
(+2,1)
4,92
(+1,3)
WJU20
6
207
Bilstein Aileen
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
5,20
(+1,1)
8./I
5,18
(+2,3)
5,20
(+1,1)
(0,0)
-
5,15
x
WJU20
7
189
Hassel Franka
LG Sieg
GER
2001
4,85
(-0,5)
12./I
4,70
(+0,5)
4,85
(-0,5)
4,77
(+1,1)
x
(+2,3)
4,66
(+1,6)
4,82
(+0,5)
WJU20
8
379
Neusser Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2001
4,47
(+1,3)
15./I
4,47
(+1,3)
4,36
(+2,1)
4,43
(+1,8)
4,40
(+1,9)
4,10
(+1,2)
4,33
(+0,3)
WJU20
231
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
NM
(0,0)
./I
(0,0)
(0,0)
(0,0)
WJU20