Weitsprung Zone Kinder W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
153
Meedin Luisa Marie Philippa
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
3,81
1./I
3,81
3,73
3,68
3,70
2
484
Marquart Emilia
TV Remagen
GER
2009
3,68
2./I
3,68
3,41
3,61
3,51
3
485
Reinhard Maja
TV Remagen
GER
2009
3,61
3./I
3,57
3,61
3,57
3,10
4
135
Braun Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2009
3,43
4./I
3,43
3,24
-
3,35
5
483
Klapperich Paula
TV Remagen
GER
2010
3,43
5./I
3,43
3,30
3,14
-
6
326
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3,43
6./I
3,43
3,29
3,15
3,28
7
148
Thimm Linda
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2009
3,34
7./I
3,34
3,09
3,25
-
8
154
Breitkopf Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
3,31
8./I
2,38
3,29
3,23
3,31
9
157
Koch Maja
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
3,27
9./I
-
3,13
-
3,27
10
122
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3,24
10./I
3,05
3,06
3,24
11
97
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3,20
11./I
3,20
3,05
2,89
12
78
Berger Alicia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
3,18
12./I
3,18
2,96
-
13
488
Pflüger Delia
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
3,15
13./I
2,95
2,85
3,15
3,09
14
46
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
GER
2009
3,15
14./I
-
3,15
3,04
15
76
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3,14
15./I
3,14
2,73
2,99
16
511
Scheer Lika
THC Brühl
GER
2010
3,00
16./I
3,00
2,86
2,61
2,85
17
353
Schroeder Zeborah
SV Windhagen
GER
2009
2,98
17./I
2,98
2,97
2,97
-
18
492
Strohm Fiona
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
2,94
18./I
2,77
2,64
2,94
2,90
19
95
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2,92
19./I
2,79
2,77
2,92
20
489
Radomski Runa
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
2,91
20./I
2,47
2,50
2,91
2,60
21
354
Schroeder Zoe
SV Windhagen
GER
2009
2,91
21./I
2,91
2,41
2,51
-
22
491
Strick Vanessa
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
2,75
22./I
2,56
2,59
2,63
2,75
23
355
Schwarzkopf Sophia
SV Windhagen
GER
2009
2,61
23./I
2,49
-
2,61
-
24
108
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
2,52
24./I
2,52
2,43
2,24
25
105
Miehe Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
2,47
25./I
2,40
2,47
2,36
2,33
26
487
Nolte Julika
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
2,42
26./I
2,42
2,23
2,32
2,28
27
104
Miehe Amelie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
2,34
27./I
2,21
2,34
2,28
28
510
Scheer Timma
THC Brühl
GER
2012
2,33
28./I
2,33
2,15
2,17
2,21
103
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
486
Bovenkamp Lisa
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
NM
./I
-
-
-
-