800m Kinder W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
485
Reinhard Maja
TV Remagen
GER
2009
2:52,47
1./II
2
153
Meedin Luisa Marie Philippa
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
2:52,89
2./II
3
309
Sternberg Emma
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2009
2:56,61
1./I
4
97
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:03,63
2./I
5
511
Scheer Lika
THC Brühl
GER
2010
3:03,65
3./I
6
157
Koch Maja
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
3:05,13
3./II
7
355
Schwarzkopf Sophia
SV Windhagen
GER
2009
3:07,89
4./II
8
95
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:08,03
5./II
9
326
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3:10,49
4./I
10
76
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:10,63
5./I
11
122
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:13,13
6./II
12
148
Thimm Linda
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2009
3:13,96
6./I
13
492
Strohm Fiona
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
3:22,52
7./II
14
46
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
GER
2009
3:24,42
8./II
15
108
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:26,62
9./II
16
78
Berger Alicia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
3:32,06
7./I
17
483
Klapperich Paula
TV Remagen
GER
2010
3:32,22
8./I
18
104
Miehe Amelie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
3:45,93
9./I
19
488
Pflüger Delia
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
3:48,86
10./II
20
354
Schroeder Zoe
SV Windhagen
GER
2009
3:55,10
11./II
21
353
Schroeder Zeborah
SV Windhagen
GER
2009
3:58,53
12./II
22
510
Scheer Timma
THC Brühl
GER
2012
3:59,10
10./I
105
Miehe Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Sternberg Emma
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2009
2:56,61
2
97
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:03,63
3
511
Scheer Lika
THC Brühl
GER
2010
3:03,65
4
326
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
3:10,49
5
76
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:10,63
6
148
Thimm Linda
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2009
3:13,96
7
78
Berger Alicia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
3:32,06
8
483
Klapperich Paula
TV Remagen
GER
2010
3:32,22
9
104
Miehe Amelie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
3:45,93
10
510
Scheer Timma
THC Brühl
GER
2012
3:59,10
105
Miehe Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
485
Reinhard Maja
TV Remagen
GER
2009
2:52,47
2
153
Meedin Luisa Marie Philippa
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
2:52,89
3
157
Koch Maja
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
3:05,13
4
355
Schwarzkopf Sophia
SV Windhagen
GER
2009
3:07,89
5
95
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:08,03
6
122
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:13,13
7
492
Strohm Fiona
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
3:22,52
8
46
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
GER
2009
3:24,42
9
108
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
3:26,62
10
488
Pflüger Delia
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2009
3:48,86
11
354
Schroeder Zoe
SV Windhagen
GER
2009
3:55,10
12
353
Schroeder Zeborah
SV Windhagen
GER
2009
3:58,53